I liga po 23 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-10)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 23 60 159 71 18 1 4 21:19
2 GEMLAK 23 60 151 79 18 1 4 15:15
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 23 60 159 71 18 1 4 14:16
4 JUSPORT 1 23 57 137 93 15 4 4
5 X-TEAM 22 54 139 81 16 0 6
6 AZS 22 49 124 96 12 3 7
7 ALEX-TEAM 23 44 112 118 9 3 11
8 DREWNOSTYL.pl 23 42 103 127 8 3 12
9 ELMAX PABIANICE 22 41 108 112 8 3 11
10 ADAMEX 23 41 108 122 7 4 12
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 23 38 91 139 4 7 12
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 23 35 86 144 4 4 15
13 FALCO 23 33 88 142 4 2 17
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 22 22 24 196 0 0 22

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 58 2 176 23
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 58 8 181 66
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 55 8 171 49
4 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 52 16 177 81
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 51 18 176 105
6 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 50 15 167 87
7 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 47 19 163 79
8 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 46 16 155 74
9 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 46 17 157 77
10 Zimny Jan Jusport 45 15 152 69
11 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 44 24 153 107
12 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 43 26 159 111
13 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 42 27 159 110
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 40 23 139 97
15 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 39 17 135 81
16 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 37 29 136 111
17 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 36 25 132 103
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 36 33 131 140
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 32 21 107 85
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 32 34 128 126
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 29 34 116 132
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 29 37 118 134
23 Rejze Robert Falco 28 40 118 143
24 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 26 27 107 103
25 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 20 94 77
26 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 24 10 83 45
27 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 22 44 99 158
28 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 22 47 110 162
29 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
30 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 35 84 126
31 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 20 39 83 142
32 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 19 27 83 102
33 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 19 38 85 135
34 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 17 19 65 71
35 Borczyk Filip Jusport 17 27 72 98
36 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 16 17 63 68
37 Sokołowski Witold Falco 16 26 62 91
38 Stępień Marek WHSZ 14 3 45 20
39 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
40 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 13 12 50 48
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 13 13 45 49
42 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 12 22 49 76
44 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 59 58 187
45 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 6 34 23
46 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 9 17 38 54
47 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 9 45 43 144
48 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 8 25 48 80
49 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 8 28 39 90
50 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
51 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
52 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
53 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 59 43 185
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 3 3 14 14
57 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
58 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 59 51 174
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 14 7 44
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 22 20 66
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 34 6 102

pavmar



«« powrót