II liga po 24 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-15)

  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 24 67 174 66 20 3 1
2 GOK RZGÓW 24 62 163 77 17 4 3
3 ZAPAŁ 24 60 161 79 17 2 5
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 23 55 140 90 13 6 4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 24 54 140 100 11 8 5
6 TBS PIEKARNIA 24 52 126 114 11 6 7
7 JUSPORT 2 24 48 119 121 10 4 10
8 GOK LUTOMIERSK 24 45 111 129 9 3 12
9 ARISTO JEANS 24 45 115 125 7 7 10
10 SOBMAR 24 45 106 134 9 3 12
11 ZARTEN 23 37 86 134 6 2 15
12 KORAD 24 34 84 146 4 2 18
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 24 34 82 158 3 4 17
14 TOMA 24 30 60 180 1 4 19

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 70 2 212 26
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 64 8 204 54
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 55 11 178 81
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 52 20 181 114
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 50 18 167 97
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 47 24 165 123
7 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 46 23 163 101
8 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 45 23 151 97
9 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 44 21 155 107
10 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 42 30 152 127
11 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 38 18 135 75
12 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 38 34 141 128
13 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 36 16 128 72
14 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 36 17 126 94
15 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 35 24 135 127
16 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 33 36 128 148
17 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 32 7 105 43
18 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 32 22 125 99
19 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 32 37 141 146
20 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 32 39 133 156
21 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 30 30 111 118
22 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 29 32 121 129
23 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 28 29 105 109
24 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 27 3 85 24
25 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 27 18 96 76
26 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 26 29 112 113
27 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 26 33 106 124
28 Pyć Piotr Toma 25 37 112 132
29 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
30 Korus Piotr Korad 22 32 96 121
31 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 21 12 76 50
32 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 21 31 94 108
33 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 20 12 75 51
34 Krysiak Kamil Korad 19 44 91 153
35 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 18 3 55 23
36 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 17 15 63 63
37 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 17 19 73 67
38 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 17 22 74 86
39 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 17 59 67
40 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 16 37 75 126
41 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 15 14 58 52
42 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 15 26 65 95
43 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 15 54 84 175
44 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
45 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 12 3 39 14
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 12 20 51 71
47 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 11 5 40 22
48 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 11 14 47 55
49 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
50 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 10 13 37 44
51 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 10 14 43 56
52 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 41 65 134
53 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 7 29 46 93
54 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 60 45 178
55 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
56 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 25 37 81
57 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 4 8 15 28
58 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
59 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 22 25 68
60 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 9 16 29
61 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 10 13 34
62 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 3 13 20 42
63 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 2 1 7 6
64 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 6 13
65 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 15 14 48
66 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 2 49 33 149
67 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 10 10 32
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 14 4 42
70 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 19 8 57

pavmar



«« powrót