I liga po 24 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-15)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 24 63 166 74 19 1 4
2 GEMLAK 24 63 157 83 19 1 4
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 24 61 163 77 18 1 5
4 JUSPORT 1 24 58 140 100 15 4 5
5 X-TEAM 23 57 146 84 17 0 6
6 AZS 23 52 131 99 13 3 7
7 ALEX-TEAM 24 45 115 125 9 3 12
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 24 45 117 123 9 3 12
9 DREWNOSTYL.pl 24 44 108 132 8 4 12
10 ADAMEX 24 44 117 123 8 4 12
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 23 39 94 146 4 7 13
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 24 37 91 149 4 5 15
13 FALCO 24 36 98 142 5 2 17
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 24 24 26 214 0 0 24

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 61 2 185 24
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 61 8 190 68
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 57 9 178 54
4 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 54 17 185 86
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 53 19 182 110
6 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 52 16 174 93
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 48 17 161 80
8 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 48 21 169 86
9 Zimny Jan Jusport 46 17 159 76
10 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 46 20 162 86
11 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 46 25 159 113
12 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 44 28 165 114
13 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 44 28 164 117
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 43 23 148 99
15 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 40 19 139 89
16 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 40 29 145 112
17 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 39 25 141 106
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 37 35 135 148
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 32 21 107 85
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 32 37 131 135
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 31 35 123 136
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 30 39 124 140
23 Rejze Robert Falco 28 40 118 143
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 27 21 102 82
25 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 26 11 90 49
26 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 26 30 109 112
27 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 24 48 116 167
28 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 22 27 92 104
29 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 22 47 101 167
30 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 21 41 87 149
31 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
32 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 38 86 135
33 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 20 40 89 141
34 Sokołowski Witold Falco 19 26 71 92
35 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 17 19 65 71
36 Borczyk Filip Jusport 17 27 72 98
37 Stępień Marek WHSZ 16 4 52 27
38 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 16 17 63 68
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 15 13 57 51
40 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 13 16 48 58
42 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 12 22 49 76
44 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 11 25 57 83
45 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 11 46 50 149
46 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 62 60 196
47 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 6 34 23
48 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 9 17 38 54
49 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 8 25 43 82
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 8 31 40 99
51 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
52 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
53 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 62 44 194
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 3 3 14 14
57 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
58 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
59 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 2 23 28 70
60 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 62 54 183
61 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
62 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
63 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 14 7 44
64 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
65 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 34 6 102

pavmar



«« powrót