II liga po 25 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-28)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 25 68 178 72 20 3 2
2 GOK RZGÓW 25 65 169 81 18 4 3
3 ZAPAŁ 25 63 168 82 18 2 5
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 24 58 148 92 14 6 4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 25 55 143 107 11 8 6
6 TBS PIEKARNIA 25 55 134 116 12 6 7
7 JUSPORT 2 25 49 121 129 10 4 11
8 ARISTO JEANS 25 48 122 128 8 7 10
9 SOBMAR 25 47 111 139 9 4 12
10 GOK LUTOMIERSK 25 46 113 137 9 3 13
11 ZARTEN 24 39 91 139 6 3 15
12 KORAD 25 37 90 150 5 2 18
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 25 35 85 165 3 4 18
14 TOMA 25 31 64 186 1 4 20

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 72 3 220 29
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 67 8 213 58
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 58 11 187 85
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 54 21 188 121
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 50 21 173 106
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 50 24 174 124
7 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 47 21 164 111
8 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 47 24 158 100
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 47 25 166 108
10 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 44 31 160 133
11 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 39 16 137 76
12 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 39 20 139 81
13 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 39 36 148 136
14 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 36 17 126 94
15 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 36 26 139 133
16 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 35 37 134 153
17 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 34 22 131 103
18 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 33 41 138 164
19 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 32 7 105 43
20 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 32 40 145 155
21 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 31 29 114 113
22 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 31 33 128 134
23 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 30 33 117 127
24 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 29 19 103 81
25 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 27 3 85 24
26 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 27 35 111 132
27 Pyć Piotr Toma 27 38 120 137
28 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 26 29 112 113
29 Korus Piotr Korad 24 33 103 127
30 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
31 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 21 12 76 50
32 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 21 31 94 108
33 Krysiak Kamil Korad 21 45 98 159
34 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 20 12 75 51
35 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 20 22 83 90
36 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 18 3 55 23
37 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 18 15 66 64
38 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 18 19 76 67
39 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 17 39 81 133
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 16 16 63 60
41 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 17 59 67
42 Laudański Piotr Korad 15 29 69 98
43 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 15 29 66 104
44 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 15 57 88 184
45 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 12 3 39 14
46 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 12 6 45 28
47 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 12 14 43 49
48 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 12 15 50 58
49 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 12 20 51 71
50 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 11 16 49 62
51 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 16 48 61
52 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 10 42 73 140
53 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 7 29 46 93
54 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 63 49 187
55 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
56 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 25 37 81
57 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 4 8 15 28
58 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
59 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 22 25 68
60 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 9 16 29
61 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 3 13 20 42
62 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 13 17 43
63 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 3 51 38 155
64 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 2 1 7 6
65 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 6 13
66 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 15 14 48
67 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 10 10 32
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 1 12
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 14 4 42
70 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 22 11 66

pavmar



«« powrót