I liga po 25 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-28)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 25 66 172 78 20 1 4
2 GEMLAK 25 66 163 87 20 1 4
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 25 64 170 80 19 1 5
4 X-TEAM 25 63 163 87 19 0 6
5 JUSPORT 1 25 60 145 105 15 5 5
6 AZS 25 54 138 112 13 3 9
7 ALEX-TEAM 25 46 117 133 9 3 13
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 25 46 121 129 9 3 13
9 ADAMEX 25 46 122 128 8 5 12
10 DREWNOSTYL.pl 25 45 111 139 8 4 13
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 25 42 102 148 5 7 13
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 25 39 96 154 4 6 15
13 FALCO 25 38 103 147 5 3 17
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 25 25 26 224 0 0 25

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 66 9 207 74
2 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 64 2 194 24
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 59 10 184 58
4 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 56 18 193 92
5 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 55 16 183 95
6 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 55 20 188 116
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 53 18 178 83
8 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 50 22 175 90
9 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 48 21 170 90
10 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 47 27 163 120
11 Zimny Jan Jusport 46 17 159 76
12 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 46 29 171 119
13 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 46 29 171 121
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 44 25 155 106
15 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 44 26 157 110
16 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 42 20 145 96
17 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 41 31 151 118
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 40 35 144 150
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 34 22 114 90
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 34 38 137 138
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 31 41 126 154
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 31 44 130 156
23 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 29 11 99 52
24 Rejze Robert Falco 29 42 123 151
25 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 27 21 102 82
26 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 26 33 112 121
27 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 26 49 122 172
28 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 24 27 98 107
29 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 24 48 108 171
30 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 21 44 88 158
31 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
32 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 20 14 72 57
33 Sokołowski Witold Falco 20 26 74 93
34 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 20 40 89 141
35 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 41 91 144
36 Borczyk Filip Jusport 18 29 77 104
37 Stępień Marek WHSZ 17 6 59 33
38 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 17 19 65 71
39 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 16 17 63 68
40 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 13 16 48 58
42 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 12 22 49 76
44 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 12 26 61 88
45 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 11 18 45 59
46 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 11 46 50 149
47 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 10 26 50 87
48 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 65 60 205
49 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 7 34 26
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 8 31 40 99
51 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
52 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
53 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 65 46 203
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 3 3 14 14
57 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
58 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 7 8 22
60 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 2 23 28 70
61 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 65 55 192
62 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
63 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 14 7 44
64 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
65 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 37 6 111

pavmar



«« powrót