II liga po 26 kolejkach - koniec sezonu 2014-2015
(data: 2015-05-29)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 26 69 182 78 20 3 3
2 GOK RZGÓW 26 67 174 86 18 5 3
3 ZAPAŁ 26 64 172 88 18 2 6
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 26 63 159 101 15 7 4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 26 58 149 111 12 8 6
6 TBS PIEKARNIA 26 57 139 121 12 7 7
7 ARISTO JEANS 26 51 128 132 9 7 10
8 SOBMAR 26 50 118 142 10 4 12
9 JUSPORT 2 26 50 124 136 10 4 12
10 GOK LUTOMIERSK 26 49 119 141 10 3 13
11 ZARTEN 26 42 100 150 6 4 16
12 KORAD 26 38 94 156 5 2 19
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 26 36 89 171 3 4 19
14 TOMA 26 34 70 190 2 4 20

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 74 4 228 34
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 68 10 219 65
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 60 12 195 91
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 54 21 188 121
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 53 21 182 108
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 53 24 183 128
7 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 49 22 172 118
8 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 49 26 174 114
9 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 48 26 164 108
10 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 45 33 164 140
11 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 41 17 144 82
12 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 40 22 145 89
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 40 28 154 143
14 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 40 38 153 142
15 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 37 24 143 113
16 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 36 17 126 94
17 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 36 39 139 161
18 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 35 40 154 158
19 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 35 42 145 168
20 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 34 33 137 136
21 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 33 33 124 127
22 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 32 7 105 43
23 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 32 19 112 85
24 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 30 3 94 26
25 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 30 33 117 127
26 Pyć Piotr Toma 30 38 129 139
27 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 29 36 119 135
28 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 26 29 112 113
29 Korus Piotr Korad 24 33 103 127
30 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
31 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 23 23 94 96
32 Krysiak Kamil Korad 23 46 105 163
33 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 22 33 97 114
34 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 21 12 76 50
35 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 20 12 75 51
36 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 18 3 55 23
37 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 18 15 66 64
38 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 18 19 76 67
39 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 18 41 87 139
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 17 18 69 68
41 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 17 61 95 198
42 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 17 59 67
43 Laudański Piotr Korad 16 31 75 104
44 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 15 29 66 104
45 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 13 3 42 16
46 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 13 8 51 36
47 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 13 16 50 56
48 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 13 17 57 65
49 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 13 17 55 66
50 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 12 20 55 75
51 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 12 20 51 71
52 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 10 45 75 149
53 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 7 29 46 93
54 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 65 51 193
55 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
56 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 25 37 81
57 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 5 24 31 75
58 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 5 52 44 162
59 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 4 8 15 28
60 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
61 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 9 16 29
62 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 13 17 43
63 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 3 16 20 51
64 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 2 1 7 6
65 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 6 13
66 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 18 16 57
67 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 10 10 32
68 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 1 24 14 72
69 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 1 12
70 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 15 6 45

pavmar



«« powrót