I liga po 26 kolejkach - koniec sezonu 2014-2015
(data: 2015-05-29)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 26 69 179 81 21 1 4
2 GEMLAK 26 68 168 92 20 2 4
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 26 67 177 83 20 1 5
4 X-TEAM 26 65 168 92 19 1 6
5 JUSPORT 1 26 61 148 112 15 5 6
6 AZS 26 57 145 115 14 3 9
7 ELMAX PABIANICE 26 49 127 133 10 3 13
8 ALEX-TEAM 26 48 122 138 9 4 13
9 ADAMEX 26 48 127 133 8 6 12
10 DREWNOSTYL.pl 26 46 114 146 8 4 14
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 26 45 108 152 6 7 13
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 26 40 99 161 4 6 16
13 FALCO 26 39 107 153 5 3 18
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 26 26 30 230 0 0 26

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 68 10 210 77
2 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 67 2 203 25
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 59 10 184 58
4 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 59 18 202 93
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 57 21 196 121
6 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 56 18 187 101
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 54 20 183 89
8 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 51 21 179 94
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 51 24 181 96
10 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 48 30 179 125
11 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 48 30 177 126
12 Zimny Jan Jusport 47 19 165 84
13 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 47 27 163 120
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 46 26 163 112
15 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 46 27 163 115
16 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 45 20 154 99
17 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 44 31 160 118
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 40 35 144 150
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 37 22 123 90
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 34 41 140 147
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 34 41 135 156
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 33 45 138 160
23 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 32 11 108 53
24 Rejze Robert Falco 30 44 128 159
25 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 28 50 129 175
26 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 27 21 102 82
27 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 27 48 117 171
28 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 26 33 112 121
29 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 25 28 101 113
30 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 22 41 95 146
31 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 21 16 76 63
32 Sokołowski Witold Falco 21 27 78 96
33 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 21 43 94 152
34 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 21 47 89 167
35 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
36 Stępień Marek WHSZ 19 7 67 38
37 Borczyk Filip Jusport 18 29 77 104
38 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 17 19 69 74
39 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 17 22 67 80
40 Dens Marcin Jusport 14 18 52 65
41 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 13 24 52 82
43 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
44 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 12 27 61 91
45 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 12 66 66 209
46 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 11 20 45 65
47 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 11 49 50 158
48 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 10 26 50 87
49 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 7 34 26
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 8 34 42 108
51 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
52 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
53 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 7 67 49 209
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 3 3 14 14
57 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
58 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 67 58 198
60 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 7 8 22
61 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 2 24 28 73
62 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
63 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 14 7 44
64 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
65 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 40 6 120

pavmar



«« powrót