V liga po 3 kolejkach
(data: 2015-10-23)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 SOCZEWKA 3 9 27 3 3 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 3 9 24 6 3 0 0
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 3 9 24 6 3 0 0
4 GERONIMO 3 9 23 7 3 0 0
5 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 3 7 20 10 1 2 0
6 HARASUTO 3 7 16 14 2 0 1
7 FD 2 6 16 4 2 0 0
8 DK RELAX 3 6 15 15 1 1 1
9 SSN START 3 5 15 15 1 0 2
10 BLOK EKIPA 3 5 10 20 1 0 2
11 BSA Rodzina 2 4 10 10 0 2 0
12 OSP KUDROWICE 3 4 10 20 0 1 2
13 AMPER 3 3 7 23 0 0 3
14 KORMAH 3 3 6 24 0 0 3
15 WODOCIĄGI 3 3 6 24 0 0 3
16 OLD DOUBLE 3 3 1 29 0 0 3

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 9 0 27 1
2 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 9 0 27 3
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 8 1 26 3
4 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 8 1 26 6
5 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 8 1 25 9
6 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 8 1 24 7
7 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 7 1 23 6
8 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 7 2 33 7
9 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 6 0 18 4
10 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 6 0 18 5
11 Zołotarew Witold Relax 6 0 18 8
12 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 6 3 22 11
13 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 6 3 20 11
14 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 6 3 18 13
15 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 5 0 15 3
16 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 5 1 17 7
17 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 5 1 16 8
18 Szafrański Witold F D 5 1 15 6
19 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 5 4 18 14
20 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 5 4 18 16
21 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 5 4 18 18
22 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 0 12 3
23 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 4 2 15 8
24 Cywiński Filip F D 4 2 14 10
25 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 4 5 19 18
26 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 4 5 16 21
27 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 3 2 9 10
28 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 3 3 14 12
29 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 3 4 14 14
30 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 3 4 12 13
31 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 3 6 13 18
32 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
33 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 2 1 6 4
34 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 2 1 6 7
35 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 2 3 10 11
36 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 3 7 11
37 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 2 4 11 13
38 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 2 4 10 15
39 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 2 4 10 16
40 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 2 4 8 13
41 Kowalska Magda Kormah 2 4 7 13
42 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 2 5 11 19
43 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 2 6 10 20
44 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 2 7 12 21
45 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 2 7 11 22
46 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 1 0 3 0
47 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 5
48 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 1 2 5 6
49 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
50 Kret Jerzy Kudrowice 1 3 4 9
51 Albiński Paweł Old Double 1 3 3 10
52 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 1 5 5 17
53 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 1 5 4 15
54 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 1 8 9 25
55 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 1 1 3
56 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
57 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 0 1 0 3
58 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 0 1 0 3
59 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 2 0 6
60 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
61 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 0 3 0 9
62 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 3 0 9
63 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 0 3 0 9
64 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 0 4 4 12
65 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 4 3 12
66 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 0 4 1 12
67 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 5 1 15
68 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 0 5 0 15
69 Zaręba Artur Old Double 0 6 2 18
70 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 0 7 7 21
71 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 8 0 24

pavmar



«« powrót