V liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2015-11-14)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 NADZIEJA 6 18 49 11 6 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 6 18 46 14 6 0 0
3 GERONIMO 6 18 44 16 6 0 0
4 SOCZEWKA 6 16 48 12 5 0 1
5 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 6 16 48 12 4 2 0
6 FD 5 14 38 12 4 1 0
7 BSA Rodzina 6 13 30 30 2 3 1
8 OSP KUDROWICE 6 12 30 30 2 2 2
9 DK RELAX 6 11 29 31 2 1 3
10 HARASUTO 6 10 22 38 2 0 4
11 AMPER 6 8 19 41 1 0 5
12 BLOK EKIPA 6 8 17 43 1 0 5
13 SSN START 6 8 21 39 1 0 5
14 WODOCIĄGI 6 7 17 43 0 1 5
15 KORMAH 6 6 11 49 0 0 6
16 OLD DOUBLE 5 5 1 49 0 0 5

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 18 0 54 3
2 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 17 1 53 6
3 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 17 1 51 8
4 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 15 3 54 15
5 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 15 3 47 18
6 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 14 1 43 10
7 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 14 1 42 9
8 Szafrański Witold F D 13 2 40 13
9 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 13 5 45 23
10 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 12 3 41 18
11 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 12 3 40 15
12 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 12 4 42 14
13 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 12 6 39 30
14 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 11 1 34 11
15 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 11 4 38 16
16 Zołotarew Witold Relax 11 4 35 21
17 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 11 6 40 26
18 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 11 7 38 26
19 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 11 7 36 29
20 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 10 7 35 29
21 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 9 1 28 8
22 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 9 7 31 26
23 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 8 0 24 3
24 Cywiński Filip F D 8 4 29 21
25 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 8 10 32 39
26 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 7 6 29 20
27 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 7 7 25 25
28 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 6 3 22 11
29 Kowalska Magda Kormah 6 6 20 23
30 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 6 7 24 23
31 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 6 11 22 41
32 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 6 12 28 39
33 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 6 12 26 41
34 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 5 1 16 8
35 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 5 4 17 17
36 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 5 7 18 27
37 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 5 9 25 31
38 Kopytek Dariusz F D 4 5 20 16
39 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 4 5 14 19
40 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 4 6 20 21
41 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 4 9 19 31
42 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 4 10 18 31
43 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 3 1 10 3
44 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 3 8 17 26
45 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 3 12 15 42
46 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 3 15 22 49
47 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
48 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 2 6 10
49 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 2 4 10 16
50 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 8 11 26
51 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 2 11 12 34
52 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
53 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 3 4 11
54 Kret Jerzy Kudrowice 1 4 5 12
55 Albiński Paweł Old Double 1 4 3 13
56 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 1 5 4 16
57 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 1 7 4 22
58 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 1 9 7 29
59 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 1 11 13 34
60 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 1 12 7 36
61 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 1 1 3
62 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
63 Klimek Paweł Kudrowice 0 1 1 3
64 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
65 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 0 2 0 6
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 3 3 9
67 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
68 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 0 3 0 9
69 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 0 4 1 12
70 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 0 6 3 19
71 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 6 1 18
72 Sikorski Robert Kormah 0 6 0 18
73 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 6 0 18
74 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 7 1 21
75 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 0 8 1 24
76 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 9 4 27
77 Zaręba Artur Old Double 0 9 4 27
78 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 12 0 36

pavmar



«« powrót