IV liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2015-11-21)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 RAVEN CLUB 2 6 18 49 11 6 0 0
2 POKEMONY 6 17 44 16 5 1 0
3 BASTION 6 16 41 19 4 2 0
4 DRAGON 6 16 39 21 5 0 1
5 ATOS 6 14 33 27 3 2 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 6 14 33 27 3 2 1
7 WIMARAN 6 12 27 33 3 0 3
8 ARIZONA 6 11 28 32 2 1 3
9 MAXIMUS 6 10 30 30 2 0 4
10 KWIAT LOTOSU 6 10 27 33 1 2 3
11 TOPSPIN 6 8 18 42 1 0 5
12 MKS JEDYNKA 6 8 17 43 1 0 5
13 MAP POLSKA 6 7 19 41 0 1 5
14 ELEKTROPROJEKT 6 7 15 45 0 1 5

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 16 2 50 8
2 Michalski Marcin Atos 16 2 50 14
3 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 16 2 50 18
4 Kubicki Robert Bastion 15 3 50 15
5 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 15 3 50 18
6 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 15 3 49 19
7 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 15 3 49 24
8 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 15 3 48 15
9 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 14 4 47 21
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 13 2 42 17
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 13 5 47 20
12 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 13 5 41 33
13 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 11 3 36 14
14 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 11 7 42 28
15 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 10 5 33 17
16 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 10 7 36 30
17 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 10 8 41 33
18 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 10 8 39 29
19 Kosiorek Dominik Topspin 10 8 33 29
20 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 9 6 34 26
21 Marciniak Iza Dragon 9 7 30 29
22 Budkowski Jan Atos 8 4 28 22
23 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 8 10 35 34
24 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 8 10 31 37
25 Lewandowski Tomasz MAP 7 11 28 38
26 Przygoda Jerzy Jedynka 7 11 28 38
27 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 6 3 20 10
31 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 6 12 29 39
32 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 6 12 23 40
33 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 5 9 22 32
34 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 5 11 24 37
35 Hrynduła Wojciech Jedynka 5 13 26 45
36 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 4 14 21 47
37 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 4 14 20 48
38 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 4 14 18 45
39 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 4 14 18 46
40 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 3 0 9 1
41 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 3 3 9 10
42 Stawiński Lech Maximus 3 10 18 34
43 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 3 12 18 38
44 Janiec Adam Jedynka 3 12 16 36
45 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 2 6 13 20
46 Krasoń Krzysztof Jedynka 1 2 5 7
47 Miętkiewicz Mirosław Dragon 1 4 6 13
48 Płoński Henryk Atos 1 5 4 17
49 Malinowski Grzegorz Maximus 1 5 4 17
50 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 8 6 24
51 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 1 8 6 24
52 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 1 8 4 24
53 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 1 11 7 34
54 Krakowiak Sławomir Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
55 Wieczorek Dragon 0 1 0 3
56 Kasior Andrzej MAP 0 3 1 9

pavmar



«« powrót