II liga po 6 klejkach
(data: 2015-11-21)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 6 18 50 10 6 0 0
2 UNIWERSYTET MED. 6 16 37 23 5 0 1
3 ZAPAŁ 6 15 38 22 4 1 1
4 GOK RZGÓW 6 14 37 23 4 0 2
5 SOBMAR 6 14 34 26 3 2 1
6 TBS PIEKARNIA 6 13 34 26 2 3 1
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 6 13 37 23 3 1 2
8 LUKS KOŹLE 6 12 29 31 2 2 2
9 ARISTO JEANS 6 11 28 32 2 1 3
10 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 6 11 27 33 2 1 3
11 JUSPORT 2 6 10 23 37 1 2 3
12 KORAD 6 9 23 37 1 1 4
13 ZARTEN 6 6 13 47 0 0 6
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 6 6 10 50 0 0 6

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 18 0 54 13
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 17 1 51 12
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 16 2 51 20
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 15 3 50 22
5 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 15 3 49 18
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 14 4 49 19
7 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 14 4 48 16
8 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 13 5 40 23
9 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 12 6 45 25
10 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 12 6 42 29
11 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 11 7 42 34
12 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 11 7 38 34
13 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 10 8 39 34
14 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 10 8 37 34
15 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 10 8 36 36
16 Staroń Ireneusz UM 9 0 27 4
17 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 9 3 29 18
18 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 8 2 28 10
19 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 8 7 28 25
20 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 8 9 31 33
21 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 7 3 25 11
22 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 7 4 23 15
23 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 7 8 29 26
24 Laudański Piotr Korad 7 9 28 33
25 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 7 11 30 40
26 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 6 8 21 27
27 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 6 9 24 34
28 Korus Piotr Korad 6 12 30 42
29 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 5 2 18 13
30 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 5 4 21 16
31 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 5 4 16 16
32 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 5 5 19 20
33 Krysiak Kamil Korad 5 6 19 21
34 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 5 10 20 37
35 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 5 13 24 45
36 Tarkowski Jacek UM 4 5 18 20
37 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 4 5 13 18
38 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 4 6 18 19
39 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 4 10 22 32
40 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 4 10 18 33
41 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 3 0 9 0
42 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
43 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
44 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 7 15 24
45 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 2 3 9 12
46 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 2 4 10 13
47 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 2 7 11 21
48 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 2 8 14 25
49 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 2 8 10 27
50 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 8 9 27
51 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 1 3 5
52 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 1 5 5 15
53 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 7 8 22
54 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 1 11 10 33
55 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 11 10 35
56 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 1 17 15 52
57 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
58 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
59 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
60 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 1 0 3
61 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
62 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 0 9 4 27
63 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 15 3 45

pavmar



«« powrót