I liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2015-11-21)



  I LIGA     gry    
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re
1 GEMLAK 6 18 46 14 6 0
2 WHSZ 5 15 46 4 5 0
3 ALEX-TEAM 5 15 36 14 5 0
4 ENERGETYK 6 14 35 25 3 2
5 JAGIELLONIA 6 14 35 25 3 2
6 X-TEAM 6 13 28 32 3 1
7 ADAMEX 6 12 28 32 2 2
8 JUSPORT 1 5 10 26 24 2 1
9 FALCO 5 9 22 28 2 0
10 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 6 9 24 36 1 1
11 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ I 6 9 20 40 1 1
12 DREWNOSTYL.pl 6 8 20 40 0 2
13 AZS 6 7 17 43 0 1
14 ELMAX PABIANICE 6 7 17 43 0 1

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 15 0 45 1
2 Śniady Kacper Gemlak 15 3 49 13
3 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 15 3 49 23
4 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 14 1 42 10
5 Walaszczyk Rafał Energetyk 14 4 48 24
6 Stępień Marek WHSZ 13 2 42 18
7 Frątczak Arkadiusz Energetyk 13 5 45 27
8 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 12 0 36 5
9 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 12 1 37 10
10 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 12 6 41 27
11 Turalska Adrianna Jusport 11 4 38 20
12 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 11 4 36 24
13 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia 10 5 36 26
14 Koziarski Jacek X Team 10 5 34 21
15 Konecki Adam Adamex 9 3 31 14
16 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 9 9 39 30
17 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 8 4 29 22
18 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 8 4 27 20
19 Konecki Daniel Adamex 8 7 31 27
20 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Drewnostyl.pl 8 7 30 30
21 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 8 10 32 37
22 Masica Tomasz Sokół Zgierz 7 1 22 9
23 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 7 7 27 28
24 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 7 8 28 29
25 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 8 28 30
26 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 7 11 32 37
27 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 7 11 32 39
28 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 7 11 31 38
29 Józala Waldemar Falco 6 0 18 6
30 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 6 12 28 43
31 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 5 3 17 13
32 Sobczyk Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 5 4 21 18
33 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 10 23 34
34 Auguścik Natalia Jusport 5 10 20 33
35 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 4 8 19 26
36 Rejze Robert Falco 4 8 16 26
37 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 4 9 18 29
38 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 4 14 24 47
39 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 4 14 21 47
40 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 4 14 18 46
41 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 3 0 9 1
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 3 0 9 3
43 Sokołowski Witold Falco 3 3 11 11
44 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 3 9 18 29
45 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 2 4 7 16
46 Dubiela Jacek X Team 1 2 3 7
47 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 1 7 8 22
48 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 1 10 6 30
49 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 11 8 34
50 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 1 12 13 36
51 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 1 14 9 42
52 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 0 2 0 6
53 Wiankowski AZS UŁ 0 3 3 9
54 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz 0 3 1 9
55 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 0 5 3 15
56 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 0 6 1 18
57 Izdebski Sławomir Drewnostyl.pl 0 10 4 30

pavmar



«« powrót