V liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2015-12-05)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 NADZIEJA 9 26 71 19 8 1 0
2 GERONIMO 9 26 63 27 8 1 0
3 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 9 25 70 20 7 2 0
4 FD 8 23 67 13 7 1 0
5 SOCZEWKA 9 23 67 23 6 2 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 9 22 59 31 6 1 2
7 OSP KUDROWICE 9 21 57 33 5 2 2
8 BSA Rodzina 9 21 51 39 4 4 1
9 DK RELAX 9 19 51 39 4 2 3
10 WODOCIĄGI 9 14 35 55 2 1 6
11 HARASUTO 9 13 27 63 2 0 7
12 BLOK EKIPA 9 12 25 65 1 1 7
13 SSN START 9 11 25 65 1 0 8
14 AMPER 8 10 24 56 1 0 7
15 KORMAH 9 9 16 74 0 0 9
16 OLD DOUBLE 9 9 2 88 0 0 9

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 27 0 81 5
2 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 26 1 80 6
3 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 22 2 67 13
4 Szafrański Witold F D 22 2 67 17
5 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 22 5 71 30
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 22 5 70 22
7 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 21 6 75 30
8 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 20 3 65 19
9 Zołotarew Witold Relax 19 5 61 27
10 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 18 4 60 14
11 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 18 6 61 29
12 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 18 9 64 40
13 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 17 3 54 19
14 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 17 7 55 27
15 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 17 9 59 37
16 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 16 8 55 30
17 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 16 11 56 50
18 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 15 5 48 22
19 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 14 0 42 3
20 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 13 9 48 31
21 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 13 11 45 42
22 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 13 13 50 50
23 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 13 13 49 47
24 Kopytek Dariusz F D 12 6 46 19
25 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 12 7 46 28
26 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 12 11 41 43
27 Cywiński Filip F D 11 4 38 22
28 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 10 3 33 16
29 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 10 17 44 59
30 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 9 3 31 12
31 Kowalska Magda Kormah 9 9 30 33
32 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 9 11 35 40
33 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 9 16 37 55
34 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 8 4 26 17
35 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 8 10 28 38
36 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 8 16 35 53
37 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 8 18 32 65
38 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 7 12 28 43
39 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 6 9 23 34
40 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 6 17 31 56
41 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 5 1 16 8
42 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 5 2 16 6
43 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 5 14 28 45
44 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 4 6 14 22
45 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 4 9 22 30
46 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 4 12 19 37
47 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 4 15 18 53
48 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 4 17 19 54
49 Cichoń Patryk PM-4 3 1 9 3
50 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 3 14 15 44
51 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
52 Klimek Paweł Kudrowice 2 1 7 5
53 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 3 8 13
54 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 2 4 10 16
55 Kret Jerzy Kudrowice 2 5 9 16
56 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 2 6 12 20
57 Albiński Paweł Old Double 2 12 9 38
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 1 1 4 3
59 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
60 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 3 4 11
61 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 1 3 3 9
62 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 1 9 4 28
63 Sikorski Robert Kormah 1 10 5 31
64 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 1 11 6 33
65 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 1 11 6 36
66 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 1 13 7 41
67 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 1 15 15 46
68 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 1 19 7 57
69 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 1 1 3
70 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
71 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
72 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
73 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 0 4 0 12
74 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 0 6 2 18
75 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 8 1 24
76 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 0 13 4 39
77 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 14 1 42
78 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 15 4 45
79 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 16 3 48
80 Zaręba Artur Old Double 0 19 6 57

pavmar



«« powrót