II liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2015-12-11)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 9 27 72 18 9 0 0
2 UNIWERSYTET MED. 9 23 55 35 7 0 2
3 GOK RZGÓW 9 23 58 32 7 0 2
4 ZAPAŁ 9 22 55 35 6 1 2
5 TBS PIEKARNIA 9 22 53 37 5 3 1
6 GOK LUTOMIERSK 9 20 51 39 5 1 3
7 SOBMAR 9 19 47 43 4 2 3
8 LUKS KOŹLE 9 17 43 47 3 2 4
9 ARISTO JEANS 9 16 44 46 3 1 5
10 KORAD 9 16 42 48 3 1 5
11 JUSPORT 2 9 15 36 54 2 2 5
12 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 9 14 36 54 2 1 6
13 ZARTEN 9 9 22 68 0 0 9
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 9 9 16 74 0 0 9

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 26 1 78 16
2 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 25 2 79 24
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 25 2 78 30
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 21 6 72 38
5 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 21 6 65 33
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 20 7 67 26
7 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 20 7 67 35
8 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 9 67 37
9 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 16 11 63 43
10 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 16 11 58 51
11 Staroń Ireneusz UM 15 0 45 7
12 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 15 9 53 40
13 Korus Piotr Korad 15 12 57 52
14 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 14 5 51 22
15 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 14 10 47 37
16 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 14 13 56 56
17 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 14 13 55 53
18 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 14 13 54 52
19 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 13 5 45 30
20 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 12 47 52
21 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 12 5 38 21
22 Laudański Piotr Korad 12 13 50 47
23 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 11 15 43 54
24 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 11 16 47 62
25 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 6 37 25
26 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 10 10 39 37
27 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 10 10 33 38
28 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 9 3 32 19
29 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 8 7 33 27
30 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 8 7 31 26
31 Krysiak Kamil Korad 8 8 32 29
32 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 8 13 34 46
33 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 8 14 36 48
34 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 8 16 36 56
35 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 7 6 27 25
36 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 7 8 29 28
37 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 6 6 20 23
38 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 6 7 20 27
39 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 11 26 37
40 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 5 11 26 39
41 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 5 16 24 52
42 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 5 22 29 72
43 Tarkowski Jacek UM 4 5 18 20
44 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 4 10 22 32
45 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 14 17 49
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 3 2 9 6
47 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
48 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
49 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 14 18
50 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 3 10 19 31
51 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 3 12 19 36
52 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 3 15 19 50
53 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 2 8 10 27
54 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 9 13 30
55 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 1 3 5
56 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 1 26 18 79
57 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
58 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
59 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 1 0 3
60 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
61 Romaniuk Rafał UM 0 4 3 12
62 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 0 4 2 12
63 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 0 15 7 45
64 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 24 7 72

pavmar



«« powrót