V liga po I rundzie
(data: 2016-01-29)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 FD 15 40 113 37 10 5 0
2 NADZIEJA 15 40 107 43 11 3 1
3 GERONIMO 15 40 99 51 11 3 1
4 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 15 39 111 39 11 2 2
5 OSP KUDROWICE 15 39 102 48 11 2 2
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 15 37 99 51 10 2 3
7 SOCZEWKA 15 33 92 58 7 4 4
8 DK RELAX 15 29 79 71 6 2 7 2
9 BSA Rodzina 15 29 69 81 5 4 6 0
10 BLOK EKIPA 15 29 66 84 6 2 7 -2
11 WODOCIĄGI 15 25 62 88 4 2 9
12 HARASUTO 15 24 59 91 4 1 10
13 AMPER 15 22 54 96 3 1 11
14 KORMAH 15 20 44 106 2 1 12
15 SSN START 15 18 39 111 2 0 13
16 OLD DOUBLE 15 15 5 145 0 0 15

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 43 2 131 15
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 43 2 131 16
3 Szafrański Witold F D 37 8 119 41
4 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 36 4 114 17
5 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 34 11 108 50
6 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 33 12 110 59
7 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 32 4 97 21
8 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 32 13 117 62
9 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 30 12 102 47
10 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 29 0 87 10
11 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 28 10 92 49
12 Zołotarew Witold Relax 28 13 93 55
13 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 28 14 96 53
14 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 27 14 90 61
15 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 26 9 90 42
16 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 26 10 82 48
17 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 26 19 85 71
18 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 25 16 86 63
19 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 25 22 92 81
20 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 24 9 78 37
21 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 24 16 86 58
22 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 23 18 80 76
23 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 23 19 87 71
24 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 21 20 77 70
25 Kowalska Magda Kormah 20 12 67 47
26 Kopytek Dariusz F D 20 16 73 51
27 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 18 5 59 25
28 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 18 12 66 47
29 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 18 25 75 88
30 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 17 27 70 96
31 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 16 26 65 88
32 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 15 11 58 43
33 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 15 28 61 98
34 Cywiński Filip F D 14 10 51 43
35 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 13 7 43 31
36 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 12 4 38 25
37 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 12 11 46 39
38 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 12 15 46 54
39 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 11 15 42 55
40 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 10 21 54 66
41 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 9 16 35 57
42 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 9 16 33 61
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 9 19 39 61
44 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 9 29 44 95
45 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 8 20 34 65
46 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 8 20 34 65
47 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 8 21 34 74
48 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 8 26 41 84
49 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 7 2 24 13
50 Cichoń Patryk PM-4 6 4 23 14
51 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 6 13 25 44
52 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 6 18 24 61
53 Sikorski Robert Kormah 6 19 27 59
54 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 5 25 23 80
55 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 4 18 20 55
56 Albiński Paweł Old Double 4 28 22 88
57 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 13 13 44
58 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 20 15 62
59 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
60 Klimek Paweł Kudrowice 2 1 7 5
61 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 2 3 9 9
62 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 3 8 13
63 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 2 4 10 16
64 Kret Jerzy Kudrowice 2 5 9 16
65 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 2 12 14 38
66 Sypka Adam Old Double 1 0 3 0
67 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
68 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 6 8 20
69 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 1 6 4 18
70 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
71 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
72 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
73 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 3 0 9
74 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 4 1 12
75 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 0 6 2 18
76 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 11 5 33
77 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 0 17 3 51
78 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 21 5 63
79 Zaręba Artur Old Double 0 23 6 69
80 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 0 23 5 69
81 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 25 1 75
82 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 27 3 81

pavmar

«« powrót