II liga po I rundzie
(data: 2016-01-29)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 13 36 98 32 11 1 1
2 UNIWERSYTET MED. 13 35 85 45 11 0 2
3 TBS PIEKARNIA 13 33 80 50 8 4 1
4 ZAPAŁ 13 32 78 52 8 3 2
5 GOK RZGÓW 13 31 80 50 9 0 4
6 SOBMAR 13 28 68 62 6 3 4
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 12 25 67 53 6 1 5
8 LUKS KOŹLE 13 25 62 68 5 2 6
9 ARISTO JEANS 13 23 63 67 4 2 7
10 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 13 23 53 77 4 2 7
11 JUSPORT 2 13 21 56 74 3 2 8
12 KORAD 12 20 52 68 3 2 7
13 ZARTEN 13 15 33 97 1 0 12
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 13 13 25 105 0 0 13

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 37 2 113 31
2 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 34 5 108 42
3 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 34 5 106 42
4 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 30 9 95 53
5 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 28 11 96 61
6 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 27 9 88 49
7 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 27 12 91 46
8 Staroń Ireneusz UM 26 0 78 10
9 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 26 13 97 55
10 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 25 5 84 23
11 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 22 14 82 58
12 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 22 17 82 78
13 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 21 12 74 52
14 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 21 17 83 74
15 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 20 7 68 43
16 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 20 16 72 59
17 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 18 8 63 35
18 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 18 8 58 34
19 Korus Piotr Korad 18 18 75 72
20 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 18 19 66 75
21 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 17 22 70 82
22 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 16 17 64 69
23 Laudański Piotr Korad 16 18 70 67
24 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 16 23 70 84
25 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 15 5 52 28
26 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 15 9 53 38
27 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 15 12 55 52
28 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 14 10 54 42
29 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 13 22 59 77
30 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 12 11 47 42
31 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 12 18 52 65
32 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 11 15 38 55
33 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 11 18 49 61
34 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 11 22 49 74
35 Krysiak Kamil Korad 10 11 40 42
36 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 8 2 28 10
37 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 8 7 26 27
38 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 8 10 29 35
39 Tarkowski Jacek UM 7 8 30 30
40 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 7 9 32 34
41 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 7 12 34 44
42 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 7 32 42 103
43 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 6 16 32 54
44 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 6 21 30 71
45 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 6 24 35 76
46 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 12 25 40
47 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 5 16 23 54
48 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 5 23 25 76
49 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 10 19 37
50 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
51 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
52 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 14 18
53 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 3 6 12 19
54 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 3 12 19 36
55 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 3 14 23 43
56 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 3 8 11
57 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 2 37 27 113
58 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 2 3 8
59 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 1 5 7 16
60 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 1 33 11 101
61 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
62 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
63 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 1 0 3
64 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
65 Romaniuk Rafał UM 0 5 5 15
66 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 0 21 9 63

pavmar



«« powrót