V liga po 20 kolejkach
(data: 2016-03-12)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 NADZIEJA 20 55 148 52 16 3 1
2 FD 20 54 149 51 14 6 0 2
3 GERONIMO 20 54 135 65 15 4 1 2
4 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 20 54 153 47 16 2 2 -4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 20 52 136 64 15 2 3
6 OSP KUDROWICE 20 49 127 73 13 3 4
7 SOCZEWKA 20 47 127 73 11 5 4
8 DK RELAX 20 38 104 96 8 2 10
9 BLOK EKIPA 20 35 81 119 6 3 11
10 BSA Rodzina 20 34 78 122 5 4 11
11 WODOCIĄGI 20 33 83 117 5 3 12
12 HARASUTO 20 31 75 125 5 1 14
13 SSN START 20 31 67 133 6 0 14
14 AMPER 20 27 73 127 3 1 16
15 KORMAH 20 25 53 147 2 1 17
16 OLD DOUBLE 20 20 11 189 0 0 20

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 58 2 176 18
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 56 4 171 25
3 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 50 5 158 22
4 Szafrański Witold F D 50 10 160 53
5 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 46 5 139 25
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 46 14 146 62
7 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 45 15 150 74
8 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 44 13 146 56
9 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 42 15 147 75
10 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 37 0 111 13
11 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 37 11 118 47
12 Zołotarew Witold Relax 36 20 122 83
13 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 35 21 120 78
14 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 35 21 120 88
15 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 34 14 109 66
16 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 33 27 114 100
17 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 32 12 106 58
18 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 32 20 111 88
19 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 31 22 113 84
20 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 31 25 113 91
21 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 29 26 106 91
22 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 28 15 98 62
23 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 28 17 99 62
24 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 28 22 99 93
25 Kowalska Magda Kormah 27 17 88 67
26 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 26 12 91 51
27 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 25 6 81 31
28 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 25 33 101 120
29 Kopytek Dariusz F D 24 22 90 73
30 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 23 34 90 118
31 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 22 13 79 50
32 Cywiński Filip F D 22 14 78 59
33 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 18 6 56 34
34 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 18 35 78 122
35 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 16 18 59 64
36 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 16 28 78 90
37 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 15 11 52 46
38 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 15 38 63 128
39 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 13 37 66 123
40 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 12 15 46 54
41 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 12 18 47 65
42 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 10 24 43 80
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 10 25 47 80
44 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 10 34 53 109
45 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 10 34 45 112
46 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 9 16 33 61
47 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 9 17 35 60
48 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 9 31 44 100
49 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 8 2 24 9
50 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 8 21 37 71
51 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 8 21 34 74
52 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 7 2 24 13
53 Cichoń Patryk PM-4 7 9 33 29
54 Sikorski Robert Kormah 7 30 34 93
55 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 6 26 25 85
56 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 5 6 20 26
57 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 5 23 27 72
58 Albiński Paweł Old Double 5 36 25 112
59 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 4 1 13 9
60 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 4 3 14 9
61 Borys Marek OSP Kudrowice 4 6 20 19
62 Pisarkiewicz Dominik BSA Rodzina 4 6 14 21
63 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 3 3 9 15
64 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 3 4 12 16
65 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 3 8 16 26
66 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 16 14 53
67 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 24 15 74
68 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
69 Klimek Paweł Kudrowice 2 2 9 8
70 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 2 3 9 9
71 Kret Jerzy Kudrowice 2 6 11 19
72 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 2 16 14 50
73 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 2 26 11 79
74 Sypka Adam Old Double 1 2 4 6
75 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
76 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 1 4 4 14
77 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 6 8 20
78 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 1 6 4 18
79 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 1 8 5 25
80 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 15 10 45
81 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 1 27 11 83
82 Zaręba Artur Old Double 1 30 10 90
83 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 1 33 7 99
84 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 1 36 4 110
85 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
86 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
87 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 0 2 0 6
88 Baranowski Sebastian Soczewka 0 3 4 9
89 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
90 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 3 0 9
91 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 4 1 12
92 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 0 31 7 93

pavmar



«« powrót