I liga po 17 kolejkach
(data: 2016-03-12)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 17 51 133 37 17 0 0
2 WHSZ 17 49 141 29 16 0 1
3 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ I 17 37 92 78 9 2 6 6
4 X-TEAM 17 37 84 86 9 2 6 -2
5 JUSPORT 1 17 37 85 85 9 2 6 -4
6 JAGIELLONIA 17 36 93 77 8 3 6
7 ENERGETYK 17 34 90 80 7 3 7
8 ALEX-TEAM 17 33 83 87 7 2 8
9 FALCO 17 32 78 92 6 3 8
10 ADAMEX 17 30 72 98 4 5 8
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 17 30 78 92 5 3 9
12 AZS 17 25 58 112 3 2 12
13 ELMAX PABIANICE 17 24 58 112 2 3 12
14 DREWNOSTYL.pl 17 21 44 126 1 2 14

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 44 1 133 23
2 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 43 2 141 24
3 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 43 8 136 56
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Energetyk 40 11 134 57
5 Śniady Kacper Gemlak 40 11 129 56
6 Koziarski Jacek X Team 36 4 113 32
7 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 36 15 118 63
8 Turalska Adrianna Jusport 34 11 112 58
9 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 33 3 103 31
10 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 33 11 110 67
11 Frątczak Arkadiusz Energetyk 31 20 119 81
12 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 31 21 111 86
13 Masica Tomasz Sokół Zgierz 28 7 88 40
14 Stępień Marek WHSZ 27 8 91 44
15 Konecki Adam Adamex 27 12 95 58
16 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 24 27 94 105
17 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia 23 17 84 70
18 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 23 25 97 96
19 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 22 10 74 49
20 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 22 24 86 91
21 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 22 26 92 99
22 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 21 20 82 80
23 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 21 22 81 84
24 Konecki Daniel Adamex 21 24 84 88
25 Rejze Robert Falco 21 27 89 98
26 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 20 29 86 103
27 Sobczyk Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 18 15 73 66
28 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 18 20 76 73
29 Dens Marcin Jusport 18 29 83 108
30 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 17 31 77 106
31 Zimny Jan Jusport 16 15 68 53
32 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 15 36 78 123
33 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 14 30 68 98
34 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 13 5 44 23
35 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 4 39 23
36 Józala Waldemar Falco 12 5 40 26
37 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 12 19 54 67
38 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Drewnostyl.pl 11 15 43 59
39 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 10 20 42 70
40 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 10 27 48 88
41 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 10 41 50 131
42 Dubiela Jacek X Team 9 15 37 52
43 Auguścik Natalia Jusport 9 21 43 70
44 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 8 16 33 56
45 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 8 24 41 80
46 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 8 27 34 90
47 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 7 8 28 32
48 Sokołowski Witold Falco 7 10 29 34
49 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 6 0 18 1
50 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 4 16 15
51 Nowak Tomasz AZS UŁ 4 8 18 26
52 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 4 9 13 32
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 4 26 24 84
54 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 6 16 20
55 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 3 15 20 49
56 Frączyk Robert AZS UŁ 2 4 7 15
57 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz 2 6 9 20
58 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 2 20 22 60
59 Izdebski Sławomir Drewnostyl.pl 2 36 21 112
60 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 1 2 4 6
61 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 5 10 15
62 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 1 23 11 69
63 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 1 37 11 112
64 Głuszczak Andrzej AZS UŁ 0 3 3 9
65 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 0 9 1 27

pavmar



«« powrót