II liga po 19 kolejkach
(data: 2016-03-26)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 UNIWERSYTET MED. 19 53 129 61 17 0 2
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 18 51 138 42 16 1 1
3 TBS PIEKARNIA 19 47 115 75 11 6 2
4 ZAPAŁ 19 46 114 76 12 3 4
5 GOK RZGÓW 19 43 108 82 11 2 6
6 LUKS KOŹLE 19 38 94 96 8 3 8 4
7 SOBMAR 19 38 96 94 7 5 7 0
8 GOK LUTOMIERSK 19 38 102 88 9 1 9 -4
9 ARISTO JEANS 19 35 95 95 5 6 8
10 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 19 35 81 109 6 4 9
11 JUSPORT 2 19 33 80 110 6 2 11
12 KORAD 19 31 81 109 5 2 12
13 ZARTEN 19 21 49 141 1 0 18
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 18 19 38 142 0 1 17

RANKING


II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 54 3 165 46
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 51 6 160 62
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 49 8 155 63
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 43 14 148 73
5 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 43 14 141 72
6 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 40 17 140 94
7 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 35 6 115 32
8 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 34 17 119 63
9 Staroń Ireneusz UM 32 1 127 27
10 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 32 22 121 89
11 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 32 22 121 99
12 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 32 25 119 112
13 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 29 18 133 87
14 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 29 19 105 78
15 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 29 26 107 107
16 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 28 17 106 80
17 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 28 29 110 119
18 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 26 15 89 60
19 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 26 25 100 92
20 Laudański Piotr Korad 25 28 106 104
21 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 25 32 110 121
22 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 24 10 87 50
23 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 24 12 89 49
24 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 24 27 101 106
25 Korus Piotr Korad 24 29 103 110
26 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 22 23 87 92
27 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 22 26 92 100
28 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 21 35 96 123
29 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 19 11 69 47
30 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 18 19 73 70
31 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 18 22 72 80
32 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 19 67 76
33 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 14 10 54 42
34 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 13 16 50 58
35 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 13 32 64 109
36 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 13 41 64 137
37 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 12 6 43 25
38 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 12 20 52 71
39 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 12 33 63 109
40 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 11 15 38 55
41 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 10 9 32 36
42 Tarkowski Jacek UM 10 15 46 52
43 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 9 19 45 67
44 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 9 20 43 70
45 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 9 32 44 110
46 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 8 1 25 6
47 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 7 19 43 65
48 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 6 9 22 31
49 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 14 29 47
50 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 6 16 32 54
51 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 6 31 32 101
52 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 5 17 24 57
53 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 10 19 37
54 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 4 53 45 161
55 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
56 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
57 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 14 18
58 Romaniuk Rafał UM 3 6 15 22
59 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 8 13 28
60 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 3 46 25 143
61 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 8 13 27
62 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 11 11 34
63 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 2 3 8
64 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
65 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
66 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 1 0 3
67 Famuła Łukasz UM 0 1 0 3
68 Pyrka Dominik Jusport 2 0 3 1 9
69 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
70 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 2 0 5 5 15
71 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 0 28 12 84

pavmar



«« powrót