V liga po 26 kolejkach
(data: 2016-04-30)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 FD 26 72 195 65 20 6 0
2 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 26 72 204 56 22 2 2
3 GERONIMO 26 71 180 80 20 5 1
4 NADZIEJA 26 71 195 65 21 3 2
5 OSP KUDROWICE 26 67 182 78 19 3 4
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 25 60 158 92 16 3 6
7 SOCZEWKA 26 57 148 112 13 5 8
8 DK RELAX 26 50 137 123 11 2 13
9 WODOCIĄGI 26 47 117 143 9 3 14
10 BSA Rodzina 25 46 110 140 8 5 12
11 BLOK EKIPA 26 44 104 156 7 4 15
12 HARASUTO 26 41 95 165 7 1 18
13 SSN START 26 37 78 182 6 0 20
14 AMPER 26 33 81 179 3 1 22
15 KORMAH 26 33 69 191 3 1 22
16 OLD DOUBLE 26 26 17 243 0 0 26

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 75 3 229 33
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 71 5 218 29
3 Szafrański Witold F D 65 13 210 67
4 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 62 7 188 34
5 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 59 5 185 23
6 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 58 20 195 101
7 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 57 18 193 98
8 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 56 22 182 93
9 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 54 18 179 78
10 Zołotarew Witold Relax 47 24 158 99
11 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 46 20 149 90
12 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 45 26 153 108
13 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 45 27 154 99
14 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 43 17 143 69
15 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 41 30 149 108
16 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 40 0 120 13
17 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 40 16 135 79
18 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 38 40 138 149
19 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 37 21 134 85
20 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 37 26 131 112
21 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 36 35 141 130
22 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 35 18 122 68
23 Kopytek Dariusz F D 35 27 132 95
24 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 35 36 132 130
25 Cywiński Filip F D 34 19 120 80
26 Kowalska Magda Kormah 33 22 110 86
27 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 33 43 131 154
28 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 31 6 99 34
29 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 31 13 106 54
30 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 30 30 109 117
31 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 26 12 91 51
32 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 26 40 109 145
33 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 25 33 107 114
34 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 24 41 94 143
35 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 24 49 104 164
36 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 22 10 69 48
37 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 22 44 96 154
38 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 20 2 60 11
39 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 18 13 64 54
40 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 18 28 68 96
41 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 17 23 65 80
42 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 16 7 53 38
43 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 14 41 66 138
44 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 13 20 51 72
45 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 13 25 57 112
46 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 12 15 46 54
47 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 10 4 33 15
48 Borys Marek OSP Kudrowice 10 6 38 21
49 Pisarkiewicz Dominik BSA Rodzina 10 9 32 35
50 Sikorski Robert Kormah 10 41 51 130
51 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 10 45 47 146
52 Albiński Paweł Old Double 10 46 41 149
53 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 10 48 58 151
54 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 9 8 35 34
55 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 9 12 40 42
56 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 9 17 35 60
57 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 9 25 42 88
58 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 9 28 44 94
59 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 8 28 35 95
60 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 8 32 38 104
61 Cichoń Patryk PM-4 7 9 33 29
62 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 7 10 29 42
63 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 7 33 42 104
64 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 5 5 19 15
65 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 5 7 20 23
66 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 4 14 26 49
67 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 4 20 22 65
68 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 4 36 23 111
69 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 3 4 12 16
70 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 24 15 77
71 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 28 16 86
72 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0
73 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 2 3 9 9
74 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 2 9 10 29
75 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 2 33 12 100
76 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 41 11 124
77 Szulc Marcin SSN Start 1 2 5 6
78 Sypka Adam Old Double 1 2 4 6
79 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7
80 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 1 4 4 14
81 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 6 8 20
82 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 1 6 4 18
83 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 20 10 60
84 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 1 30 11 92
85 Zaręba Artur Old Double 1 44 16 132
86 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 1 45 5 137
87 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 0 1 1 3
88 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3
89 Drab Marlena Geronimo 0 2 0 6
90 Baranowski Sebastian Soczewka 0 3 4 9
91 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 0 3 2 9
92 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9
93 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 4 1 12
94 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 4 0 12

pavmar



«« powrót