II liga po 23 kolejkach
(data: 2016-04-30)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 23 66 181 49 21 1 1
2 UNIWERSYTET MED. 23 65 164 66 21 0 2
3 ZAPAŁ 23 55 140 90 14 4 5
4 TBS PIEKARNIA 23 55 136 94 12 8 3
5 GOK RZGÓW 23 55 138 92 15 2 6
6 LUKS KOŹLE 23 45 114 116 9 4 10
7 SOBMAR 23 43 107 123 7 6 10 8
8 JUSPORT 2 23 43 104 126 9 2 12 2
9 GOK LUTOMIERSK 23 43 111 119 9 2 12 -4
10 ARISTO JEANS 23 43 117 113 6 8 9 -6
11 KORAD 23 40 101 129 7 3 13
12 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 23 40 92 138 6 5 12
13 ZARTEN 23 27 64 166 1 2 20
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 23 24 39 191 0 1 22

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 64 5 196 59
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 61 8 193 73
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 58 11 185 77
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 53 16 180 89
5 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 50 19 172 109
6 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 47 19 157 91
7 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 47 22 162 105
8 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 46 17 155 69
9 Staroń Ireneusz UM 44 1 163 31
10 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 42 8 139 41
11 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 40 26 148 122
12 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 40 29 148 134
13 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 37 19 129 81
14 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 35 28 132 109
15 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 35 31 136 119
16 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 31 31 114 123
17 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 30 13 108 65
18 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 30 18 118 70
19 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 30 18 104 72
20 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 30 33 123 127
21 Laudański Piotr Korad 30 35 129 130
22 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 30 36 118 144
23 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 30 39 136 147
24 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 29 28 114 114
25 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 28 17 106 80
26 Korus Piotr Korad 26 30 111 113
27 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 25 24 96 91
28 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 25 35 113 130
29 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 23 14 86 59
30 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 23 45 109 155
31 Krysiak Kamil Korad 22 23 86 91
32 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 20 23 81 86
33 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 19 22 74 81
34 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 17 9 62 37
35 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 17 27 74 94
36 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 17 37 79 124
37 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 17 40 81 138
38 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 16 25 69 90
39 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 14 10 54 42
40 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 14 52 74 170
41 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 13 1 40 10
42 Tarkowski Jacek UM 12 16 52 57
43 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 12 21 57 76
44 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 11 15 38 55
45 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 10 10 34 39
46 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 10 25 62 85
47 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 9 44 50 146
48 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 8 17 33 57
49 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 7 59 56 183
50 Romaniuk Rafał UM 6 6 24 26
51 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 6 10 23 34
52 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 14 29 47
53 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 6 16 32 54
54 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 6 36 37 116
55 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 15 19 52
56 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 4 57 33 178
57 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
58 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
59 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 14 18
60 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 8 13 28
61 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 2 15 16 48
62 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 17 15 52
63 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 2 3 8
64 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
65 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
66 Famuła Łukasz UM 0 1 0 3
67 Pyrka Dominik Jusport 2 0 3 1 9
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
69 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 4 0 12
70 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 2 0 5 5 15
71 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 0 28 12 84

pavmar



«« powrót