I liga po 23 kolejkach
(data: 2016-04-30)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 23 67 191 39 22 0 1
2 GEMLAK 23 65 172 58 21 0 2
3 X-TEAM 23 52 122 108 13 3 7
4 JUSPORT 1 23 50 120 110 12 3 7
5 FALCO 23 49 115 115 11 4 8
6 JAGIELLONIA 23 47 119 111 9 6 8
7 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ I 23 47 121 109 11 2 10
8 ENERGETYK 23 44 114 116 9 3 11
9 ALEX-TEAM 23 42 113 117 8 3 12
10 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 23 41 105 125 7 4 12
11 ADAMEX 23 39 93 137 5 6 12
12 ELMAX PABIANICE 23 38 91 139 5 5 13
13 AZS 23 36 83 147 4 5 14
14 DREWNOSTYL.pl 23 26 50 180 1 2 20

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 59 4 183 42
2 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 57 3 184 34
3 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 52 17 173 93
4 Koziarski Jacek X Team 51 4 158 44
5 Walaszczyk Rafał Energetyk 50 16 169 77
6 Śniady Kacper Gemlak 50 17 169 79
7 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 45 21 148 91
8 Turalska Adrianna Jusport 42 12 136 67
9 Frątczak Arkadiusz Energetyk 41 28 159 108
10 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 39 9 128 51
11 Masica Tomasz Sokół Zgierz 39 11 124 61
12 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 38 18 132 89
13 Konecki Adam Adamex 37 14 127 71
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 37 30 132 118
15 Stępień Marek WHSZ 35 11 120 62
16 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 35 34 131 139
17 Rejze Robert Falco 33 32 130 124
18 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 33 33 136 130
19 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 32 34 127 137
20 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 31 24 114 97
21 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 30 11 99 54
22 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia 30 25 112 100
23 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 28 30 111 115
24 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 27 39 115 136
25 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 27 40 113 142
26 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 30 98 109
27 Konecki Daniel Adamex 25 35 105 123
28 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 24 11 85 48
29 Dens Marcin Jusport 24 36 110 133
30 Sobczyk Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 22 19 91 80
31 Zimny Jan Jusport 22 19 89 68
32 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 22 28 95 99
33 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 22 47 107 166
34 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 21 35 89 122
35 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 20 0 60 5
36 Dubiela Jacek X Team 19 23 74 86
37 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 18 30 71 105
38 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 15 19 63 72
39 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Drewnostyl.pl 14 18 55 72
40 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 5 40 26
41 Józala Waldemar Falco 12 5 40 26
42 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 12 57 66 181
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 11 10 44 41
44 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 11 34 56 113
45 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 10 32 50 102
46 Sokołowski Witold Falco 9 13 39 45
47 Auguścik Natalia Jusport 9 24 44 79
48 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 9 29 38 96
49 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 8 22 36 74
50 Frączyk Robert AZS UŁ 7 14 28 49
51 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 6 4 19 16
52 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 6 21 34 72
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 6 32 35 105
54 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 4 2 13 7
55 Borczyk Filip Jusport 4 3 14 17
56 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 4 8 22 27
57 Nowak Tomasz AZS UŁ 4 11 21 35
58 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 4 18 19 59
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 1 6 5
60 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz 2 6 9 20
61 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 2 26 27 78
62 Izdebski Sławomir Drewnostyl.pl 2 51 32 157
63 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 5 10 15
64 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 1 23 11 69
65 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 1 52 18 157
66 Głuszczak Andrzej AZS UŁ 0 3 3 9
67 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 0 9 1 27

pavmar



«« powrót