V LIGA PO ZAKOŃCZENIU SEZONU 2015-2016
(data: 2016-06-02)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 30 84 232 68 26 2 2
2 FD 30 81 215 85 22 7 1
3 NADZIEJA 30 80 219 81 23 4 3
4 GERONIMO 30 79 203 97 22 5 3
5 OSP KUDROWICE 30 75 200 100 21 4 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 4 30 74 199 101 20 4 6
7 SOCZEWKA 30 65 173 127 15 5 10
8 DK RELAX 30 58 157 143 13 2 15
9 WODOCIĄGI 30 55 135 165 11 3 16 sety
10 BLOK EKIPA 5:5 i 5:5 30 53 117 183 9 5 16 41
11 BSA Rodzina 5:5 i 5:5 30 53 122 178 9 5 16 38
12 HARASUTO 30 50 120 180 9 2 19
13 SSN START 30 42 91 209 6 1 23
14 AMPER 30 40 102 198 4 2 24
15 KORMAH 30 39 87 213 3 3 24
16 OLD DOUBLE 30 30 18 282 0 0 30

RANKING



  V liga  
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety  
gry gry W P
1 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 85 5 261 41  
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 82 6 251 38  
3 Chuściński Zenon Nadzieja 71 10 217 43  
4 Kłosiński Tomasz PM-4 69 18 224 82 5
5 Szafrański Witold F D 69 17 226 81 4
6 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 65 25 220 121 4
7 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 65 25 209 110 3
8 Klimek Józef Kudrowice 64 7 202 30 6
9 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 64 21 215 112 0
10 Jędrzejka Dariusz Blok Ekipa 56 22 183 103  
11 Zołotarew Witold Relax 53 30 181 122  
12 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 52 21 177 132  
13 Orzechowski Zdzisław F D 51 1 154 22  
14 Kalinowski Piotr PM-4 51 17 167 69  
15 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 51 32 181 115  
16 Klimek Tomasz Kudrowice 49 29 167 108  
17 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 47 43 166 165  
18 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 43 20 146 92  
19 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 42 38 162 144  
20 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 42 41 155 149  
21 Kowalska Magda Kormah 41 26 137 105  
22 Kozioł Dawid PM-4 41 34 146 136  
23 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 40 23 145 92  
24 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 40 32 148 133  
25 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 39 7 123 45  
26 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 38 18 133 74  
27 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 37 51 148 183  
28 Cywiński Filip F D 36 24 131 97  
29 Chromiak Dawid Kudrowice 35 20 124 74  
30 Kopytek Dariusz F D 35 36 135 212  
31 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 33 37 135 129  
32 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 29 56 129 186  
33 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 28 50 118 175  
34 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 26 7 85 28  
35 Khan Kasim BSA Rodzina 26 12 91 51  
36 Bobrowski Tadeusz BSA Rodzina 26 42 100 146  
37 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 25 50 108 172  
38 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 23 12 73 56  
39 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 20 8 67 46  
40 Haniecki Damian Blok Ekipa 19 23 71 81  
41 Sowiński Arkadiusz Blok Ekipa 19 46 87 156  
42 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 18 13 64 54  
43 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 18 33 70 111  
44 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 15 26 64 119  
45 Borys Marek OSP Kudrowice 14 7 51 28  
46 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 14 34 57 113  
47 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 14 54 78 171  
48 Pisarkiewicz Dominik BSA Rodzina 13 17 44 59  
49 Kopczyński Adam Blok Ekipa 13 20 51 72  
50 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 13 30 58 104  
51 Sikorski Robert Kormah 13 48 64 156  
52 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 12 15 46 54  
53 Smulik Bartosz Blok Ekipa 12 40 58 130  
54 Rzepecka Julia PM-4 11 9 42 38  
55 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 11 13 47 45  
56 Albiński Paweł Old Double 11 57 50 184  
57 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 10 4 33 15  
58 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 10 15 46 59  
59 Worpus Stanisław SSN Start 10 50 50 161  
60 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 9 17 35 60  
61 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 9 27 42 94  
62 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 8 11 29 39  
63 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 8 33 36 110  
64 Cichoń Patryk PM-4 7 9 33 29  
65 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 7 16 34 60  
66 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 7 26 29 86  
67 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 6 7 22 21  
68 Kałużewska Magdalena Kormah 5 39 29 122  
69 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 4 23 22 74  
70 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 3 4 12 16  
71 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 34 16 104  
72 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 2 0 6 0  
73 Daszkiewicz Czesław BSA Rodzina 2 3 9 9  
74 Więckowski Jacek Wodociągi 2 10 10 32  
75 Stopczyk Marcin BSA Rodzina 2 12 8 37  
76 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 2 35 12 106  
77 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 2 37 14 115  
78 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 2 50 11 151  
79 Szulc Marcin SSN Start 1 2 5 6  
80 Sypka Adam Old Double 1 2 4 6  
81 Kacprzak Piotr Kormah 1 2 4 7  
82 Kłosiński Marek PM-4 1 3 5 9  
83 Gaik Jarosław BSA Rodzina 1 3 4 9  
84 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 1 4 4 14  
85 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 6 8 20  
86 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 22 12 66  
87 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 1 49 5 149  
88 Zaręba Artur Old Double 1 53 17 159  
89 Niedośpiał Maciej F D 0 1 0 3  
90 Drab Marlena Geronimo 0 2 0 6  
91 Baranowski Sebastian Soczewka 0 3 4 9  
92 Woźniak Sylwester Kudrowice 0 3 1 9  
93 Kopczyńska Joanna SSN Start 0 4 1 12  
94 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 4 0 12
95 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 0 6 3 18

pavmar



«« powrót