II LIGA PO ZAKOŃCZENIU SEZONU 2015-2016
(data: 2016-06-02)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 UNIWERSYTET MED. 26 74 186 74 24 0 2
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 26 72 195 65 22 2 2
3 GOK RZGÓW 26 63 160 100 17 3 6
4 ZAPAŁ 26 63 162 98 16 5 5
5 TBS PIEKARNIA 26 62 167 103 14 8 4
6 LUKS KOŹLE 26 50 122 138 10 4 12
7 JUSPORT 2 26 50 120 140 11 2 13
8 GOK LUTOMIERSK 26 49 127 133 10 3 13
9 KORAD 26 48 121 139 9 4 13
10 SOBMAR 26 48 118 142 8 6 12
11 ARISTO JEANS 26 46 128 132 6 8 12
12 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 26 44 103 157 6 6 14
13 ZARTEN 26 32 75 185 2 2 22
14 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 26 26 44 216 0 1 25

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 73 5 123 61
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 67 11 213 85
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 63 15 202 95
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 56 19 192 100
5 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 55 20 183 99
6 Staroń Ireneusz UM 53 1 190 39
7 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 53 25 183 130
8 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 52 17 173 73
9 Zawada Bartłomiej UM 50 8 163 41
10 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 48 24 166 111
11 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 45 33 166 148
12 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 44 31 167 140
13 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 41 21 142 88
14 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 40 32 152 122
15 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 40 35 157 135
16 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 37 20 143 80
17 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 2 37 34 136 138
18 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 36 21 124 85
19 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 34 38 136 147
20 Laudański Piotr Korad 34 39 145 145
21 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 34 44 155 165
22 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 33 15 119 76
23 Korus Piotr Korad 33 32 135 128
24 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 32 33 127 133
25 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 32 37 124 151
26 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 30 18 113 84
27 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 29 40 128 149
28 Raszkiewicz Adam UM 28 28 110 106
29 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 26 26 102 99
30 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 24 14 89 61
31 Krysiak Kamil Korad 24 24 92 96
32 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 24 53 125 179
33 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 22 25 128 91
34 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 20 28 85 104
35 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 20 33 90 118
36 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 20 46 96 158
37 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 18 42 89 141
38 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 17 9 62 37
39 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 17 55 87 185
40 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 15 2 47 15
41 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 15 28 81 102
42 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 14 10 54 42
43 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 14 22 65 83
44 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 12 11 40 43
45 Tarkowski Jacek UM 12 16 52 57
46 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 11 18 41 64
47 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 11 48 59 162
48 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 11 61 70 195
49 Wlazło Wojciech Luks Koźle 10 24 43 80
50 Romaniuk Rafał UM 6 8 25 32
51 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 6 10 23 34
52 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 15 30 50
53 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 6 16 32 54
54 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 6 41 40 131
55 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 5 21 27 68
56 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 15 19 52
57 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 4 63 43 196
58 Brak Sławomir UM 3 3 14 12
59 Świderska Beata UM 3 3 9 12
60 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 14 18
61 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 3 8 13 28
62 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 18 19 59
63 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 3 28 19 84
64 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 1 5 5 17
65 Grabowicz Mateusz Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
66 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
67 Famuła Łukasz UM 0 2 0 6
68 Pyrka Dominik Jusport 2 0 3 1 9
69 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 4 12
70 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 0 4 0 12
71 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 2 0 5 5 15

pavmar



«« powrót