I LIGA PO ZAKOŃCZENIU SEZONU 2015-2016
(data: 2016-06-02)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 26 76 217 43 25 0 1
2 GEMLAK 26 71 187 73 22 1 3
3 X-TEAM 26 60 141 119 15 4 7
4 TG SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ I 26 56 140 120 14 2 10
5 JUSPORT 1 26 55 130 130 13 3 9
6 FALCO 26 54 131 129 12 4 10
7 JAGIELLONIA 26 51 128 132 9 7 10
8 ENERGETYK 26 49 128 132 10 3 13
9 ALEX-TEAM 26 48 130 130 9 4 13
10 ADAMEX 26 46 109 151 6 8 12
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 26 45 116 144 7 5 14
12 ELMAX PABIANICE 26 44 103 157 6 6 14
13 AZS 26 43 103 157 6 5 15
14 DREWNOSTYL.pl 26 29 54 206 1 2 23

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 68 4 210 44
2 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 66 3 211 39
3 Koziarski Jacek X Team 60 4 185 46
4 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 58 20 195 107
5 Śniady Kacper Gemlak 58 18 194 92
6 Walaszczyk Rafał Energetyk 56 19 190 90
7 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 50 25 167 107
8 Turalska Adrianna Jusport 45 15 148 80
9 Frątczak Arkadiusz Energetyk 45 33 176 124
10 Masica Tomasz Sokół Zgierz 44 12 141 69
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 42 18 145 87
12 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 41 21 144 99
13 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 41 34 162 139
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 41 35 148 135
15 Stępień Marek WHSZ 40 12 136 68
16 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 39 9 128 51
17 Rejze Robert Falco 39 35 152 135
18 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 39 36 149 149
19 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 38 40 145 162
20 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 36 25 131 105
21 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 34 33 132 130
22 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 31 18 112 75
23 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia 31 27 118 108
24 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 31 45 131 159
25 Konecki Daniel Adamex 30 39 122 141
26 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 30 45 125 156
27 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 29 15 105 64
28 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 27 32 115 114
29 Dens Marcin Jusport 27 42 126 156
30 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 26 3 80 18
31 Sobczyk Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 26 24 105 101
32 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 30 98 109
33 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 25 40 107 142
34 Zimny Jan Jusport 24 23 96 81
35 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 24 54 123 189
36 Dubiela Jacek X Team 23 28 90 105
37 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 21 33 82 117
38 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 16 38 74 133
39 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 15 22 66 81
40 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Drewnostyl.pl 15 23 61 87
41 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 15 63 77 204
42 Józala Waldemar Falco 12 5 40 26
43 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 6 40 29
44 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 11 13 46 50
45 Frączyk Robert AZS UŁ 11 19 40 66
46 Auguścik Natalia Jusport 10 26 48 86
47 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 10 32 50 102
48 Sokołowski Witold Falco 9 19 45 63
49 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 9 29 38 96
50 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 8 22 36 74
51 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 28 46 96
52 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 6 4 19 16
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 6 32 35 105
54 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 5 26 36 79
55 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 4 2 13 7
56 Borczyk Filip Jusport 4 3 14 17
57 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 4 8 22 27
58 Nowak Tomasz AZS UŁ 4 11 21 35
59 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 4 21 19 68
60 Izdebski Sławomir Drewnostyl.pl 4 58 42 178
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 4 6 14
62 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz 2 6 9 20
63 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 2 60 23 181
64 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 5 10 15
65 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 1 23 11 69
66 Głuszczak Andrzej AZS UŁ 0 3 3 9
67 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 0 9 1 27

pavmar



«« powrót