Ranking III ligi po 3 kolejce
(data: 2016-10-26)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 9 0 27 6
  Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 9 0 27 6
3 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 0 27 7
  Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 9 0 27 7
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 9 0 27 8
6 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 8 1 25 8  
7 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 8 1 24 6  
8 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 7 2 24 11
9 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 6 3 23 10
10 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 6 3 22 12
11 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 6 3 20 12  
12 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 5 1 16 4  
13 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 5 4 21 16  
14 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 4 2 15 10  
15 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 4 5 19 20  
16 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 4 5 18 20
17 Marciniak Iza Dragon 4 5 18 21
18 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 4 5 17 20
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 4 5 16 17
20 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 5 16 20
21 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 5 15 20
22 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 4 5 14 20
23 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 4 5 13 20
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 3 1 10 4
25 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 3 2 12 9
26 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 3 3 12 14
27 Borys Marek Vabank 3 4 15 12
28 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 11 19
29 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 3 6 16 21
Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 6 16 21
31 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 3 6 15 19
32 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 3 6 15 20
33 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 6 13 20
34 Skibior Damian Kanzas 3 6 13 22
35 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 2 1 7 4
36 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 2 2 6 9
37 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
38 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 2 4 11 14
39 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 2 4 10 16
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 2 7 12 22
41 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 7 9 25
42 Barański Michał Zarten 1 0 3 1
43 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
44 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 1 2 6 7
45 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 2 3 8
46 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 1 4 5 14
47 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
48 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
49 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
50 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
51 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 0 3 3 9
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 0 3 1 9
53 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 0 6 1 18
54 Abel Łukasz Nastal 0 8 7 24
55 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 9 6 27
konrad


«« powrót