Ranking III ligi po 4 kolejce
(data: 2016-10-29)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 12 0 36 7
2 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 12 0 36 9
3 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 11 1 34 9
4 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 11 1 34 10
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 11 1 34 12
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 11 1 33 8
7 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 11 1 33 14
8 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 8 1 25 6
9 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 8 4 31 15
10 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 8 4 29 15
11 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 8 4 29 17
12 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 8 4 28 17
13 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 7 5 28 24
14 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 7 5 27 20
15 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 7 5 23 21
16 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 6 6 24 24
17 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 6 6 23 24
18 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 5 1 16 7
19 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 4 22 16
20 Borys Marek Vabank 5 4 21 15
21 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 5 4 19 20
22 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 5 7 22 23
23 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 7 19 26
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 4 3 14 10
25 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 4 8 22 26
26 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 4 8 20 29
27 Marciniak Iza Dragon 4 8 20 30
28 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 4 8 19 29
29 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 4 8 18 26
30 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 8 15 29
31 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 4 8 14 29
32 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 3 3 12 12
33 Skibior Damian Kanzas 3 6 13 22
34 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 8 12 28
35 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 3 9 19 28
36 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 9 19 30
37 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
38 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 2 3 6 12
39 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 2 4 11 14
40 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 2 4 10 16
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 2 4 9 13
42 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 7 9 25
43 Barański Michał Zarten 1 0 3 1
44 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
45 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 2 3 8
46 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 1 4 5 14
47 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
48 Abel Łukasz Nastal 1 10 11 30
49 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
50 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
51 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 0 5 1 15
53 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 0 6 5 18
54 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 0 6 1 18
55 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 12 8 36
konrad


«« powrót