Ranking III ligi po 5 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-17)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 15 0 45 10
2 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 15 0 45 11
3 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 14 1 42 9
4 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 13 2 42 13
5 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 13 2 42 15
6 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 13 2 41 17
7 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 2 41 20
8 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 11 4 38 20
9 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 11 4 37 20
10 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 10 2 31 10
11 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 10 5 37 20
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 9 6 37 21
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 8 1 25 8
14 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 8 4 31 20
15 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 8 7 34 26
16 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 8 7 32 31
17 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 8 7 28 31
18 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 7 8 30 32
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 7 8 29 28
20 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 7 8 28 30
21 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 7 8 26 30
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 6 3 20 11
23 Borys Marek Vabank 6 6 27 23
24 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 6 6 23 27
25 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 6 9 28 31
26 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 6 9 26 35
27 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 6 9 24 31
28 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 5 10 19 37
29 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 4 8 20 29
30 Skibior Damian Kanzas 4 8 18 28
31 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 10 17 36
32 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 4 11 24 35
33 Marciniak Iza Dragon 4 11 23 39
34 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 11 18 38
35 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 3 3 12 12
36 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 3 6 16 22
37 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 6 14 23
38 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 12 21 39
39 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
40 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 2 3 6 12
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 2 7 13 22
42 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 2 7 7 23
43 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 10 10 34
44 Abel Łukasz Nastal 2 12 16 38
45 Barański Michał Zarten 1 0 3 1
46 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
47 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 2 3 8
48 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
49 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 1 5 7 17
50 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 7 4 22
51 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
52 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
53 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
54 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 0 6 5 18
55 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 15 11 45
konrad


«« powrót