Ranking I ligi po 5 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-17)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 15 0 45 7
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 14 1 44 7
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 13 2 40 16
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 11 2 33 12
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 11 4 36 17
6 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 10 4 33 18
7 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 10 4 32 19
8 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 10 5 35 25
9 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 10 5 32 25
10 Konecki Adam Adamex 9 2 29 8
11 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 9 3 32 15
12 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 9 3 28 17
13 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 9 6 35 23
14 Rejze Robert Energetyk 9 6 33 26
15 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 9 6 33 27
16 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 9 6 30 25
17 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 8 6 31 26
18 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 7 5 27 22
19 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 7 5 25 22
20 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 7 5 24 22
21 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 7 8 31 34
22 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 7 8 29 31
23 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 7 8 27 26
24 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 7 8 22 33
25 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 6 3 23 14
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 3 21 12
27 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 6 4 18 16
28 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 6 24 24
29 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 5 7 21 24
30 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 5 9 22 30
31 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 10 22 38
32 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 4 0 12 0
33 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 4 3 14 13
34 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 4 6 20 18
35 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 3 0 9 1
36 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 3 0 9 1
36 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
38 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 2 12 7
39 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 3 6 12 20
40 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 2 1 6 4
41 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 2 10 16 31
42 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 2 10 15 32
43 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 13 14 40
44 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 2 13 12 43
45 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
46 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 1 2 3 6
47 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 1 3 4 9
48 Sokołowski Witold Falco 1 6 7 20
49 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 10 9 30
50 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 1 11 10 33
51 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 1 1 3
52 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
53 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 3 0 9
54 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 5 3 15
55 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 0 6 5 18
56 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 0 6 1 18
57 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 15 9 45
konrad


«« powrót