Ranking III ligi po 6 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-18)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 18 0 54 14
2 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 17 1 53 14
3 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 17 1 51 13
4 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 16 2 51 13
5 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 16 2 51 18
6 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 16 2 50 22
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 15 3 47 21
8 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 13 5 46 25
9 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 13 5 43 24
10 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 12 6 46 22
11 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 12 6 44 26
12 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 11 4 36 16
13 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 11 7 43 28
14 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 10 2 33 11
15 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 10 8 38 29
16 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 6 36 26
17 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 6 32 29
18 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 9 9 37 38
19 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 9 9 33 39
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 9 9 32 34
21 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 8 10 36 38
22 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 8 10 35 34
23 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 10 33 37
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 7 5 24 18
25 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 7 10 29 35
26 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 7 11 27 40
27 Borys Marek Vabank 6 6 27 23
28 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 6 12 27 44
29 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 5 10 24 37
30 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 5 10 19 37
31 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 5 12 21 42
32 Marciniak Iza Dragon 5 13 28 46
33 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 4 5 17 18
34 Skibior Damian Kanzas 4 8 18 28
35 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 8 17 31
36 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 4 14 25 44
37 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 4 9 17
38 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 3 6 16 22
39 Abel Łukasz Nastal 3 14 22 44
40 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 15 21 48
41 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
42 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 2 7 13 22
43 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 2 7 10 23
44 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 2 7 7 23
45 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 13 13 43
46 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
47 Barański Michał Zarten 1 1 3 4
48 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
49 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 5 6 17
50 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 8 4 25
51 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 17 15 51
52 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
53 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
55 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 0 6 5 18
konrad


«« powrót