Ranking I ligi po 6 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-18)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 18 0 54 7
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 17 1 53 7
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 16 2 49 17
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 14 2 42 12
5 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 13 4 41 21
6 Stępień Marek Adamex 13 5 42 20
7 Rejze Robert Energetyk 12 6 42 28
8 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 12 6 42 30
9 Konecki Adam Adamex 11 3 35 12
10 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 11 4 34 20
11 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 11 6 38 24
12 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 11 7 37 32
13 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 10 8 34 33
14 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 9 3 32 18
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 9 4 33 18
16 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 9 5 33 26
17 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 9 6 35 23
18 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
19 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 9 8 35 32
20 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 9 9 39 36
21 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 9 39 38
22 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 9 9 33 30
23 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 8 7 27 30
24 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 8 10 33 38
25 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 7 6 29 19
26 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 7 6 25 22
27 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 7 10 30 35
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 7 11 25 42
29 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 3 21 12
30 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 6 24 24
31 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 6 9 25 32
32 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 5 1 15 7
33 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 5 19 20
34 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 5 13 22 47
35 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 4 0 12 0
36 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 4 4 9 13
36 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 4 11 24 35
38 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 3 0 9 1
39 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 3 0 9 1
40 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
41 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 3 3 9 11
42 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 3 6 12 20
43 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 3 12 19 40
44 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 15 19 48
45 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 3 15 16 51
46 Sokołowski Witold Falco 2 8 10 28
47 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
48 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 1 3 4 9
49 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 1 11 10 33
50 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 13 12 39
51 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 1 1 3
52 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
53 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
54 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 3 0 9
55 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 5 3 15
56 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 0 6 5 18
57 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 0 6 1 18
58 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 18 10 54
konrad


«« powrót