Ranking V ligi
(data: 2016-11-26)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 23 1 69 8
2 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 22 2 69 11
3 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz BSA Rodzina 20 0 60 2
4 Skowroński Marek OSP Kudrowice 1 20 1 61 14
5 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 19 0 57 3
6 Klimek Józef OSP Kudrowice 1 18 2 57 9
7 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 4 18 3 58 20
8 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 17 4 54 27
9 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 16 1 49 4
10 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 16 5 50 23
11 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 4 15 0 45 7
12 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 15 3 46 23
13 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 15 6 50 22
14 Czuj Władysław Onninen Brzeziny 15 6 49 31
15 Klimek Tomasz OSP Kudrowice 1 15 6 47 26
16 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 14 4 45 15
17 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 14 9 52 39
18 Chromiak Dawid OSP Kudrowice 2 14 10 52 36
19 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 13 4 42 20
20 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 13 5 45 23
21 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 13 7 44 30
22 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 13 8 50 25
23 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 13 10 45 38
24 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 2 13 11 46 43
25 Klim Wojciech Onninen Brzeziny 12 4 43 24
26 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 12 9 43 37
27 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 12 9 41 35
28 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 2 12 12 47 47
29 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 11 6 41 24
30 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 11 7 34 30
31 Jędrzejka Dariusz OFF+ 11 10 46 34
32 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 10 8 37 30
33 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 10 10 40 35
34 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 9 9 34 33
35 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 9 14 48 49
36 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 8 1 24 10
37 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 8 4 26 19
38 Kowalska Magdalena Kormah 8 8 29 31
39 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 8 10 32 34
40 Filipczak Jacek Onninen Brzeziny 7 0 21 4
41 Walak Dariusz DK Plichtów 7 2 25 8
42 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 7 6 26 22
43 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 7 8 29 25
44 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 6 3 20 12
45 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 6 3 18 13
46 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 5 20 19
47 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 6 9 23 30
48 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 6 11 24 38
49 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 6 12 22 38
50 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 6 12 22 38
51 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 6 15 29 51
52 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 5 1 17 6
53 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen Brzeziny 5 5 20 19
54 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 5 5 16 21
55 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 5 16 23 49
56 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 5 16 18 52
57 Haniecki Damian OFF+ 4 0 12 3
58 Pychyński Michał SSN Start 4 3 15 12
59 Rogoziński Ryszard SSN Start 4 5 18 17
60 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 4 5 15 18
61 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 4 7 15 24
62 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 4 11 23 36
63 Petrus Roman KNZ 3 2 9 10
64 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 3 3 13 11
65 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 3 6 10 22
66 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 3 10 13 33
67 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 3 10 12 33
68 Kal Wiesław DK Plichtów 3 13 13 41
69 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 3 15 11 46
70 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 2 1 7 6
71 Piątkowski Marek Onninen Brzeziny 2 1 6 5
72 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen Brzeziny 2 2 7 10
73 Kubiak Paweł DK Plichtów 2 4 11 13
74 Gocałek Jarosław Chojny Zatorze 2 6 8 18
75 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 2 6 7 18
76 Brylski Jerzy Chojny Zatorze 2 6 7 20
77 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 1 0 3 0
78 Skoczylas Tomasz BSA Rodzina 1 0 3 0
79 Susik Krzysztof Onninen Brzeziny 1 0 3 1
80 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 1 1 3 4
81 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 1 2 4 6
82 Cichoń Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
83 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN Start 1 3 4 9
84 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 1 4 7 13
85 Brancewicz Wacław PM Piątka 1 5 4 17
86 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 1 8 10 25
87 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 1 8 5 24
88 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 1 10 6 30
89 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 11 10 35
90 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 1 13 7 40
91 Kłosiński Marek Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 14 6 42
92 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 1 14 5 42
93 Piątkowski Błażej Onninen Brzeziny 0 1 1 3
94 Kasior Andrzej OSP Kudrowice 1 0 1 0 3
95 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 0 2 0 6
96 Stopczyk Marcin SSN Start 0 2 0 6
97 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 0 3 2 9
98 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 3 0 9
99 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 0 4 0 12
100 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 7 1 21
101 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 8 1 24
102 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 8 0 24
103 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 0 9 9 27
104 Łagutko Kamil PM Piątka 0 10 2 30
105 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 10 0 30
106 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 12 2 36
107 Albiński Paweł Old Double 0 16 6 48
108 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 0 18 10 54
konrad


«« powrót