Ranking IV ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-26)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 20 1 60 16
2 Michalski Marcin Atos 19 2 59 13
3 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 18 3 57 16
4 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 18 3 57 23
5 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 16 5 54 26
6 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 16 5 51 24
7 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 15 6 53 27
8 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 15 6 53 29
9 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 15 6 52 25
10 Sobczak Edward Atos 15 6 50 27
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 15 6 49 27
12 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 15 6 40 28
13 Kubicki Robert Bastion 14 7 46 28
14 Szafrański Witold Impact 13 4 45 19
15 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 13 8 42 31
16 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 12 9 47 34
17 Majda Jan Wimaran 12 9 44 32
18 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 12 9 41 39
19 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 12 9 40 34
20 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 11 10 44 36
21 Budkowski Jan Atos 10 8 38 30
22 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 10 11 37 40
23 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 2 29 11
24 Cywiński Filip Impact 9 5 29 21
25 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 9 9 33 29
26 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 8 12 31 42
27 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 8 13 33 45
28 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 7 5 26 20
29 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 7 7 28 24
30 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 6 5 23 20
31 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 6 17 22
32 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 5 12 25 38
33 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 16 25 54
34 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 4 12 13
35 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 4 9 18 31
36 Stawiński Lech Maximus 4 13 19 44
37 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 4 15 15 49
38 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 4 17 19 56
39 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 4 20 31 61
40 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 3 0 9 1
41 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 4 14 14
42 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 6 12 20
43 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 3 14 12 47
44 Król Maciej Impact 2 3 7 9
45 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 9 11 29
46 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 10 13 32
47 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 10 10 31
48 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 1 0 3 0
49 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 1 5 8 15
50 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 18 9 54
51 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
52 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
53 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
54 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 0 4 3 12
55 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 0 6 4 18
56 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 6 3 18
57 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 0 15 5 45
konrad


«« powrót