Ranking III ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-26)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 21 0 63 16
2 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 20 1 62 16
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 19 2 60 18
4 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 19 2 59 25
5 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 19 2 58 18
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 18 3 57 16
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 17 4 53 25
8 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 16 5 55 26
9 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 16 7 53 27
10 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 15 6 50 28
11 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 14 7 50 29
12 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 13 2 42 12
13 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 13 8 49 32
14 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 11 4 36 16
15 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 11 7 42 31
16 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 11 10 42 37
17 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 11 10 41 43
18 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 10 11 41 44
19 Borys Marek Vabank 9 6 36 25
20 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 9 33 38
21 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 9 12 40 45
22 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 9 12 39 40
23 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 9 12 37 43
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 8 7 31 25
25 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 10 33 37
26 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 8 12 33 43
27 Skibior Damian Kanzas 7 8 27 32
28 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 7 11 30 41
29 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 7 14 30 49
30 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 7 14 30 51
31 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 6 6 25 26
32 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 6 14 25 48
33 Marciniak Iza Dragon 6 15 34 52
34 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 5 16 21
35 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 7 24 26
36 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 5 10 19 37
37 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 5 16 28 52
38 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 8 17 31
39 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 9 19 28
40 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 3 9 16 30
41 Abel Łukasz Nastal 3 17 22 53
42 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 18 23 57
43 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
44 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 2 10 8 32
45 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 13 13 43
46 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
47 Barański Michał Zarten 1 1 3 4
48 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 3 3 12
49 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
50 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 8 8 26
51 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 8 4 25
52 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 20 16 60
53 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
54 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
55 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 0 6 5 18
konrad


«« powrót