Ranking II ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-26)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 21 0 63 9
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 19 2 61 12
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 19 2 60 17
4 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 19 2 59 11
5 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 3 57 22
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 16 5 53 24
7 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 15 3 48 28
8 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 15 6 52 31
9 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 15 6 50 30
10 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 14 7 44 29
11 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 13 8 49 34
12 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 12 6 44 29
13 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 6 43 28
14 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 12 7 43 29
15 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 11 4 37 21
16 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 11 7 41 27
17 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 11 7 36 33
18 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 11 10 34 43
19 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 10 6 35 28
20 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 10 11 44 41
21 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 10 11 39 41
22 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 9 9 37 36
23 Pyć Piotr Toma 9 9 36 33
24 Laudański Piotr Korad 9 10 36 34
25 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 9 11 40 44
26 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 8 4 30 17
27 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 8 7 33 32
28 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 8 10 34 39
29 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 8 13 35 47
30 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 7 8 32 29
31 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 7 9 34 35
32 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 7 14 36 52
33 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 7 14 34 44
34 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 6 7 21 28
35 Korus Piotr Korad 6 10 26 33
36 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 6 15 25 52
37 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 4 5 14 22
38 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 3 7 15 23
39 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 3 9 16 31
40 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 3 14 21 46
41 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 2 2 9 8
42 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 2 4 8 16
43 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 9 13 30
44 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 2 9 8 28
45 Krysiak Kamil Korad 2 10 15 31
46 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 2 19 13 60
47 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 1 3 5
48 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
49 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 3 6 9
50 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 1 4 7 12
51 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 4 6 12
52 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 1 5 4 16
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 1 7 9 22
54 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 1 11 11 35
55 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
56 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 0 3 3 9
57 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 0 3 3 9
58 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 3 0 9
59 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
60 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 0 6 4 18
61 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 0 9 3 27
konrad


«« powrót