Ranking I ligi po 7 kolejce
(data: 2016-11-26)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 21 0 63 10
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 20 1 62 10
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 19 2 58 18
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 17 2 51 15
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 16 5 51 21
6 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 14 6 46 28
7 Konecki Adam Adamex 13 4 43 15
8 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 13 8 48 38
9 Rejze Robert Energetyk 13 8 45 34
10 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 12 6 44 25
11 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 12 6 37 26
12 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 12 7 43 29
13 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 12 8 44 34
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 12 9 42 40
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 11 10 38 40
16 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 10 6 38 20
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 10 6 38 26
18 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 10 8 34 34
19 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 10 10 42 41
20 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 10 11 42 42
21 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 10 11 36 36
22 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 9 3 32 18
23 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 6 33 24
24 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
25 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 9 8 34 35
26 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 8 11 33 39
27 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 8 13 36 47
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 8 13 30 49
29 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 7 6 25 22
30 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 11 28 40
31 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 6 0 18 3
32 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 6 1 20 4
33 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 6 3 21 13
34 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 5 22 20
35 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 6 24 21
36 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 6 15 25 53
36 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
38 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 5 13 29 41
39 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 4 4 9 13
40 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 17 22 54
41 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 4 17 21 57
42 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
43 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 3 3 9 11
44 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 3 6 12 20
45 Sokołowski Witold Falco 3 10 13 35
46 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 3 12 16 38
47 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 3 15 20 49
48 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
49 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 1 3 4 9
50 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 6 4 18
51 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 1 8 10 24
52 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 13 12 39
53 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 1 1 3
54 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
55 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
56 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 3 0 9
57 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 6 3 18
58 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 18 10 54
konrad


«« powrót