Ranking IV ligi po 8 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-03)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Michalski Marcin Atos 22 2 68 13
2 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 22 2 66 21
3 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 21 3 66 16
4 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 20 4 65 26
5 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 19 5 60 24
6 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 18 6 62 30
7 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 18 6 61 27
8 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 18 6 60 30
9 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 17 7 59 35
10 Kubicki Robert Bastion 17 7 55 31
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 17 7 55 32
12 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 17 7 48 31
13 Sobczak Edward Atos 16 8 56 34
14 Szafrański Witold Impact 14 5 49 22
15 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 14 10 53 39
16 Majda Jan Wimaran 14 10 50 35
17 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 14 10 48 42
18 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 14 19 47 37
19 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 13 11 53 41
20 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 13 11 46 44
21 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 13 11 45 41
22 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 11 10 40 32
23 Cywiński Filip Impact 10 7 32 28
24 Budkowski Jan Atos 10 11 40 39
25 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 2 29 11
26 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 9 7 34 26
27 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 9 15 36 51
28 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 8 6 31 25
29 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 8 7 30 26
30 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 8 14 33 48
31 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 6 16 22 54
32 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 7 17 25
33 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 5 11 22 37
34 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 5 13 25 41
35 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 19 28 63
36 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 4 2 15 9
37 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 4 12 13
38 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 4 5 18 17
39 Stawiński Lech Maximus 4 14 19 47
40 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 4 20 20 65
41 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 4 23 33 70
42 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 3 6 14 19
43 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 6 12 20
44 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 3 12 13 39
45 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 3 14 12 47
46 Król Maciej Impact 2 4 7 12
47 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 10 11 32
48 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 13 14 41
49 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 1 0 3 0
50 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 1 5 6 16
51 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 21 11 63
52 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
53 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
54 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
55 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 0 6 4 18
56 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 6 3 18
57 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 0 18 5 54
konrad


«« powrót