Ranking III ligi po 8 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-03)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 23 1 71 21
2 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 22 2 69 19
3 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 22 2 69 21
4 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 22 2 68 25
5 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 21 3 64 23
6 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 20 4 63 22
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 20 4 62 29
8 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 18 8 59 31
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 17 7 59 32
10 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 16 2 51 15
11 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 16 8 59 35
12 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 16 8 56 34
13 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 15 9 57 35
14 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 13 11 49 47
15 Borys Marek Vabank 12 6 45 26
16 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 12 6 42 22
17 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 12 9 46 38
18 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 12 9 42 41
19 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 12 12 46 44
20 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 12 12 45 43
21 Gossa Marek Raven Club 10 8 37 28
22 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 10 14 45 52
23 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 10 14 44 48
24 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 10 14 42 53
25 Skibior Damian Kanzas 9 9 33 36
26 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 9 12 38 43
27 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 9 14 38 51
28 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 15 36 55
29 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 8 13 34 48
30 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 8 16 33 58
31 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 7 8 31 32
32 Marciniak Iza Dragon 7 17 39 59
33 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 7 17 35 57
34 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 6 9 25 33
35 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 6 17 28 57
36 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 7 24 26
37 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 7 18 27
38 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 5 10 20 37
39 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 5 10 19 37
40 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 9 19 28
41 Abel Łukasz Nastal 3 20 26 62
42 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 3 21 24 66
43 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
44 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 2 10 8 32
45 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 13 13 43
46 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
47 Barański Michał Zarten 1 1 3 4
48 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 3 3 12
49 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 4 3 12
50 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 8 8 26
51 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 1 8 8 26
52 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 1 9 4 28
53 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 23 19 69
54 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
55 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
konrad


«« powrót