Ranking II ligi po 8 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-03)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 24 0 72 11
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 22 2 70 15
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 22 2 68 13
4 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 21 3 66 24
5 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 20 4 65 23
6 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 18 6 61 33
7 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 6 59 28
8 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 17 4 56 32
9 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 17 6 56 31
10 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 17 7 53 32
11 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 15 9 56 40
12 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 14 7 52 32
13 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 13 5 44 26
14 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 13 8 49 32
15 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 13 9 49 37
16 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 13 11 41 50
17 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 12 7 43 32
18 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 9 45 37
19 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 12 11 45 44
20 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 11 4 39 21
21 Pyć Piotr Toma 11 10 42 39
22 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 11 10 38 42
23 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 11 13 51 49
24 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 10 11 42 42
25 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 9 9 38 34
26 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 9 11 40 44
27 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 9 12 40 45
28 Laudański Piotr Korad 9 12 39 40
29 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 8 7 33 32
30 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 8 9 37 35
31 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 8 16 39 56
32 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 8 16 37 52
33 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 7 9 25 36
34 Korus Piotr Korad 7 12 32 39
35 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 7 16 38 58
36 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 7 17 28 58
37 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 5 7 19 28
38 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 4 5 15 22
39 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 3 0 9 2
40 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 3 7 15 23
41 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 3 9 16 31
42 Krysiak Kamil Korad 3 12 18 38
43 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 3 17 23 55
44 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 2 2 9 8
45 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 2 5 12 17
46 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 9 13 30
47 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 2 9 8 28
48 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 2 22 15 69
49 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 1 3 5
50 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
51 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 1 4 7 12
52 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 4 6 12
53 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 1 5 4 16
54 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 1 7 9 22
55 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 1 14 13 44
56 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 0 1 0 3
57 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 1 0 3
58 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 0 3 3 9
59 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 0 4 3 12
60 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 4 0 12
61 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
62 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 0 9 7 27
63 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 0 9 3 27
konrad


«« powrót