Ranking I ligi po 8 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-03)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 24 0 72 12
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 23 1 71 12
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 22 2 67 21
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 20 2 60 16
5 Konecki Adam Adamex 16 4 52 17
6 Stępień Marek Adamex 16 5 51 21
7 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 16 7 54 34
8 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 16 8 57 39
9 Rejze Robert Energetyk 16 8 54 34
10 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 15 6 46 31
11 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 15 7 52 29
12 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 14 7 51 28
13 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 13 10 49 41
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 13 11 45 47
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 12 7 44 29
16 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 12 9 40 37
17 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 12 12 42 46
18 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 11 12 47 49
19 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 11 13 41 43
20 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 10 9 40 29
21 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 10 10 39 43
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 10 14 45 51
23 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 10 14 42 52
24 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 9 3 32 18
25 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 6 33 24
26 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
27 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 9 13 38 45
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 9 15 34 56
29 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 8 0 24 4
30 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 8 4 28 16
31 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 8 8 28 30
32 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 8 13 33 46
33 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 7 17 29 60
34 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 6 1 20 4
35 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 6 3 18 12
36 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 6 5 22 20
36 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 6 24 21
38 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 6 15 34 48
39 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 6 13 19
41 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 5 19 26 63
42 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 4 8 15 27
43 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 14 21 46
44 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 4 17 25 57
45 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 4 20 24 63
46 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
47 Sokołowski Witold Falco 3 10 13 35
48 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 2 7 11 23
49 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
50 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 1 3 4 9
51 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 6 4 18
52 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 1 11 13 33
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 16 14 48
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 2 1 6
55 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
56 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
57 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 3 0 9
58 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 18 10 54
konrad


«« powrót