Ranking IV ligi po 9 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-10)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 25 2 75 22
2 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 24 3 75 18
3 Michalski Marcin Atos 24 3 74 16
4 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 22 5 69 25
5 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 21 6 71 31
6 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 21 6 71 32
7 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 20 7 68 35
8 Kubicki Robert Bastion 20 7 64 34
9 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 20 7 57 35
10 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 19 8 66 34
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 19 8 63 35
12 Sobczak Edward Atos 18 9 63 39
13 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 18 9 63 41
14 Szafrański Witold Impact 17 5 58 23
15 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 16 11 62 43
16 Majda Jan Wimaran 16 11 58 39
17 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 16 20 55 42
18 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 15 12 53 46
19 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 15 12 53 48
20 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 15 12 52 49
21 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 14 13 57 48
22 Budkowski Jan Atos 12 12 46 45
23 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 12 12 44 38
24 Cywiński Filip Impact 11 9 35 35
25 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 10 8 38 32
26 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 10 9 38 32
27 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 10 17 41 57
28 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 9 2 29 11
29 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 9 16 36 56
30 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 8 9 33 34
31 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 7 18 25 62
32 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 6 25 21
33 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 6 6 23 23
34 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 6 13 27 43
35 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 6 15 31 47
36 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 5 7 17 25
37 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 5 13 19 42
38 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 5 22 30 72
39 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 4 2 15 9
40 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 4 12 13
41 Stawiński Lech Maximus 4 16 19 53
42 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 4 20 20 65
43 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 4 26 33 79
44 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 6 12 20
45 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 3 17 14 56
46 Król Maciej Impact 2 4 7 12
47 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 2 10 11 32
48 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 2 13 14 41
49 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 1 0 3 0
50 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 1 6 7 19
51 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 1 21 11 63
52 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
53 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
54 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
55 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 0 6 4 18
56 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 0 6 3 18
57 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 0 21 6 63
konrad


«« powrót