Ranking III ligi po 9 kolejce
(data: 2016-12-10)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 25 2 78 20
2 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 25 2 78 25
3 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 25 2 77 28
4 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 23 1 71 21
5 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 23 4 72 25
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 21 3 64 23
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 21 6 67 35
8 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 20 9 67 34
9 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 19 2 60 18
10 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 18 9 67 39
11 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 18 9 66 38
12 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 18 9 64 37
13 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 18 9 64 39
14 Borys Marek Vabank 14 7 51 30
15 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 14 7 48 25
16 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 14 10 54 42
17 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 14 13 52 46
18 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 13 11 49 47
19 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 13 11 48 49
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 13 14 52 52
21 Gossa Marek Raven Club 12 9 43 32
22 Skibior Damian Kanzas 12 9 42 40
23 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 12 15 50 53
24 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 13 44 46
25 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 11 16 50 58
26 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 11 16 45 60
27 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 10 16 43 57
28 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 9 9 38 38
29 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 9 15 37 56
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 9 18 45 66
31 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 9 18 39 64
32 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 9 18 39 66
33 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 8 19 38 63
34 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 6 12 27 42
35 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 6 17 28 57
36 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 7 24 26
37 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 7 18 27
38 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 5 10 19 37
39 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 5 13 22 46
40 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 4 11 15 37
41 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 4 23 28 73
42 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 9 19 28
43 Abel Łukasz Nastal 3 23 29 71
44 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 2 1 8 4
45 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
46 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 2 6 8 18
47 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
48 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 2 11 10 34
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 13 13 43
50 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 1 1 4 3
51 Barański Michał Zarten 1 1 3 4
52 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 3 3 12
53 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 8 8 26
54 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 26 22 78
55 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 1 1 3
56 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 1 0 3
konrad


«« powrót