Ranking V ligi po 14 kolejce
(data: 2017-01-22)

  V LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Skowroński Marek OSP Kudrowice 1 37 2 112 25
2 Wencel Mariusz KNZ 37 2 111 15
3 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz BSA Rodzina 34 1 104 6
4 Klimek Józef OSP Kudrowice 1 34 4 106 21
5 Podstawczyński Hubert KNZ 34 5 107 22
6 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 32 7 103 32
7 Szychowski Paweł KNZ 31 1 93 11
8 Czuj Władysław Onninen Brzeziny 30 9 97 46
9 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 30 9 95 48
10 Kłosiński Tomasz Pałac Młodzieży 4 29 10 95 43
11 Klimek Tomasz OSP Kudrowice 1 29 10 93 51
12 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 27 1 82 4
13 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 27 9 86 43
14 Klim Wojciech Onninen Brzeziny 26 6 88 35
15 Kalinowski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 4 26 7 83 34
16 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 25 9 78 41
17 Zdobysz Jarosław Map Polska 25 11 87 38
18 Chromiak Dawid OSP Kudrowice 2 24 15 89 56
19 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 23 15 77 57
20 Jaskuła Małgorzata Geronimo 22 7 69 38
21 Kołdrzak Marcel Kormah 22 13 78 57
22 Perlański Jakub DK Plichtów 22 16 77 66
23 Frątczak Andrzej Chojny Zatorze 21 4 66 25
24 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 20 10 70 37
25 Jędrzejka Dariusz OFF+ 20 16 79 56
26 Graczyk Krzysztof DK Relax 20 16 74 64
27 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 19 13 68 55
28 Kret Jerzy OSP Kudrowice 2 19 18 69 66
29 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 18 17 64 66
30 Sowiński Arkadiusz OFF+ 17 16 67 61
31 Klimek Paweł OSP Kudrowice 2 17 16 66 65
32 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 16 17 69 65
33 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 16 19 66 64
34 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 15 6 53 27
35 Błaziński Bogdan Onninen Brzeziny 15 7 52 33
36 Kowalska Magdalena Kormah 15 13 52 55
37 Siedlecki Mirosław BSA Rodzina 14 7 48 31
38 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 14 19 58 68
39 Chrzanowski Wiesław DK Relax 14 19 56 65
40 Rachlewicz Szymon Chojny Zatorze 14 20 56 73
41 Lewandowski Tomasz Map Polska 13 8 45 35
42 Kołodziejczyk Hubert Kormah 13 17 49 64
43 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 13 26 46 81
44 Kiciński Ryszard BSA Rodzina 12 8 42 31
45 Kozłowski Grzegorz Mesico Loripes 12 15 51 49
46 Walak Dariusz DK Plichtów 11 4 38 16
47 Wielkopolan Henryk BSA Rodzina 11 8 41 30
48 Filipczak Jacek Onninen Brzeziny 9 0 27 4
49 Badowski Krzysztof Map Polska 9 3 29 12
50 Pychyński Michał SSN Start 9 5 31 21
51 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 9 17 37 58
52 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 9 30 35 96
53 Zołotarew Witold DK Relax 8 4 26 19
54 Chrzanowski Robert Map Polska 8 16 40 52
55 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 8 16 34 52
56 Janik Zbigniew Chojny Zatorze 8 22 32 75
57 Dudziński Marek Frisort Olechów 8 27 35 87
58 Krzymiński Krzysztof Geronimo 7 5 28 19
59 Beniak Jarosław DK Relax 7 12 27 44
60 Cieplucha Tomasz PM Piątka 7 13 31 44
61 Perlański Dariusz DK Plichtów 7 15 31 46
62 Czekalski Kamil OSP Kudrowice 2 6 2 22 11
63 Smulik Bartosz OFF+ 6 5 20 19
64 Siłka Grzegorz Soczewka 6 13 26 41
65 Kopczyński Adam OFF+ 6 18 30 59
66 Albiński Paweł Old Double 6 24 27 79
67 Kaczmarek Przemysław SSN Start 5 0 15 3
68 Rogoziński Ryszard SSN Start 5 6 21 21
69 Ługowski Tomasz Elektroprojekt 5 8 17 30
70 Pocałuń Józef Map Polska 5 10 22 34
71 Kal Wiesław DK Plichtów 5 14 19 47
72 Pawlicki Zdzisław Frisort Olechów 5 22 25 67
73 Haniecki Damian OFF+ 4 0 12 3
74 Petrus Roman KNZ 4 3 13 13
75 Brancewicz Wacław PM Piątka 4 8 14 29
76 Kłosiński Marek Pałac Młodzieży 4 4 26 20 79
77 Brak Sławomir SSN Start 3 0 9 1
78 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 3 1 10 6
79 Skoczylas Tomasz BSA Rodzina 3 1 9 4
80 Maciaszek Przemysław SSN Start 3 2 9 9
81 Kasim Khan BSA Rodzina 3 3 10 12
82 Szadowiak Andrzej Onninen Brzeziny 3 4 12 17
83 Kubiak Paweł DK Plichtów 3 12 15 38
84 Nowak Włodzimierz Old Double 3 14 18 46
85 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 3 17 22 53
86 Gocałek Jarosław Chojny Zatorze 3 17 16 53
87 Gliszczyński Marian Frisort Olechów 3 21 22 66
88 Piątkowski Marek Onninen Brzeziny 2 1 6 5
89 Susik Krzysztof Onninen Brzeziny 2 2 6 7
90 Brylski Jerzy Chojny Zatorze 2 6 7 20
91 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 13 16 41
92 Piątkowski Przemysław PM Piątka 2 28 21 85
93 Olszewski Radosław PM Piątka 2 28 19 85
94 Mielczarek Mariola BSA Rodzina 1 0 3 0
95 Frąckiewicz Sylwester BSA Rodzina 1 1 3 4
96 Cichoń Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
97 Rzepecka Julia Pałac Młodzieży 4 1 2 3 8
98 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 1 4 5 12
99 Przechodzeń Grzegorz SSN Start 1 6 5 18
100 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 1 9 10 28
101 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 1 9 5 27
102 Kołodziejski Michał Kormah 1 10 6 30
103 Łagutko Kamil PM Piątka 1 19 10 57
104 Łabęcki Piotr Frisort Olechów 1 24 7 72
105 Kasior Andrzej OSP Kudrowice 1 0 1 0 3
106 Piątkowski Błażej Onninen Brzeziny 0 2 1 6
107 Stopczyk Marcin SSN Start 0 2 0 6
108 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 0 6 1 18
109 Walak Wiesław DK Plichtów 0 8 1 24
110 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 9 2 27
111 Supierz Bartosz Old Double 0 12 1 36
112 Jesionowski Bogdan DK Relax 0 17 4 51
113 Zaremba Artur Old Double 0 17 2 51
114 Wielgus Jacek Old Double 0 20 2 60
115 Jałmużna Witold Old Double 0 21 3 63
konrad


«« powrót