Ranking III ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2017-01-22)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 36 3 112 47
2 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 34 5 107 36
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 34 5 109 38
4 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 34 5 111 47
5 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 32 4 102 36
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 30 6 96 38
7 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 29 10 98 48
8 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 27 14 93 59
9 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 26 10 86 49
10 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 26 13 94 55
11 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 25 14 92 59
12 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 24 15 92 61
13 Borys Marek Vabank 22 9 78 41
14 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 22 11 75 49
15 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 22 11 81 46
16 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 21 15 81 62
17 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 20 13 73 62
18 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 19 20 74 73
19 Skibior Damian Kanzas 18 12 62 55
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 18 21 75 75
21 Gossa Marek Raven Club 16 12 59 45
22 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 16 14 60 53
23 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 16 20 63 78
24 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 16 23 73 82
25 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 15 12 58 54
26 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 15 23 67 80
27 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 15 24 61 90
28 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 14 17 58 69
29 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 14 25 61 89
30 Marciniak Iza Dragon 13 26 64 95
31 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 12 23 58 82
32 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 12 27 58 91
33 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 1 35 9
34 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 11 22 46 78
35 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 10 14 37 56
36 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 10 14 36 54
37 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
38 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 9 23 42 79
39 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 8 19 33 62
40 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 8 28 47 92
41 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 6 9 24 35
42 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 6 15 34 49
43 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 9 26 32
44 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 7 20 22
45 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 4 13 19 42
46 Abel Łukasz Nastal 4 33 39 101
47 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 35 37 108
48 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 13 13 40
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 3 24 20 77
50 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
51 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
52 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
53 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 6 3 21
54 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 11 8 35
55 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
56 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót