Ranking II ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2017-01-22)

  II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 36 3 111 33
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 35 4 112 31
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 35 4 109 27
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 34 5 108 35
5 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 30 7 96 38
7 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 30 9 101 51
8 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 27 9 91 54
9 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 25 8 85 42
10 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 25 10 81 44
11 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 25 14 91 63
12 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 22 11 80 51
13 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 21 5 71 31
14 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 21 14 79 55
15 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 21 14 78 58
16 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 20 13 70 56
17 Pyć Piotr Toma 20 16 75 64
18 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 19 17 64 73
19 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 18 18 59 75
20 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 18 21 79 77
21 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 17 16 69 62
22 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 17 16 64 67
23 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 17 22 70 77
24 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 16 14 62 55
25 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 15 14 61 57
26 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 15 14 58 53
27 Laudański Piotr Korad 15 20 59 68
28 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 14 24 64 89
29 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
30 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 13 23 65 80
31 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 12 9 48 38
32 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 12 12 45 46
33 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 12 18 55 66
34 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 10 11 35 46
35 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 10 14 46 52
36 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 10 26 50 88
37 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 9 30 42 100
38 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 8 7 31 31
39 Korus Piotr Korad 8 23 45 72
40 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 7 6 26 24
41 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 6 12 31 41
42 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 6 12 28 47
43 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
44 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 5 16 27 50
45 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 21 32 69
46 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 4 17 23 54
47 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 3 6 10 20
48 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 3 9 16 31
49 Krysiak Kamil Korad 3 18 25 56
50 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 36 29 112
51 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 3 7 12
52 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 6 11 18
53 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 10 15 33
54 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 2 10 9 31
55 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 2 22 17 70
56 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 1 3 3
57 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
58 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 6 4 18
59 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 8 10 24
60 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 0 1 0 3
61 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 0 3 3 9
62 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 4 4 12
63 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
64 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 5 0 15
65 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 0 18 5 54
konrad


«« powrót