Ranking I ligi po 13 kolejce
(data: 2017-01-22)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 37 2 113 19
2 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 36 0 108 14
3 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 32 5 97 33
4 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 32 7 104 48
5 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 27 12 93 56
6 Stępień Marek Adamex 25 8 78 39
7 Rejze Robert Energetyk 25 14 89 57
8 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
9 Konecki Adam Adamex 24 11 78 44
10 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 24 15 80 77
11 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 23 14 78 55
12 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 23 15 81 63
13 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 22 1 68 18
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 22 12 82 49
15 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 22 15 74 59
16 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 22 17 77 67
17 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 21 13 78 51
18 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 9 70 36
19 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
20 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 19 10 64 46
21 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 19 13 69 46
22 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 19 20 74 68
23 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 18 21 65 82
24 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 17 18 64 72
25 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 16 21 62 72
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 23 69 84
27 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 15 21 62 74
28 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 14 25 60 91
29 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 12 1 38 5
30 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 11 4 40 22
31 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
32 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 11 20 48 71
33 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 27 53 88
34 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 11 27 48 96
35 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 10 23 49 78
36 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
36 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 10 39 39
38 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 7 5 25 19
39 Sokołowski Witold Falco 7 13 28 49
40 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 7 26 40 86
41 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 7 27 36 88
42 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 8 26 27
43 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 15 27 49
44 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 6 33 40 107
45 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
46 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 9 17 28
47 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 4 25 27 76
48 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 3 0 9 0
49 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
50 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 3 5 13 21
51 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 3 9 17 29
52 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
53 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 12 17 36
54 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
55 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 10 5 30
56 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 1 29 22 87
57 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
58 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
59 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 2 9
60 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 5 0 15
konrad


«« powrót