Ranking III ligi po 14 kolejce
(data: 2017-02-13)

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 37 5 116 54
2 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor Głowno 36 6 113 42
3 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 35 7 114 44
4 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 34 5 109 40
5 Wojciechowski Kamil Vabank 34 8 114 56
6 Krajewski Ireneusz Nastal 33 6 105 41
7 Dąbrowa Mariusz Nastal 32 10 107 48
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 29 10 95 50
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 28 14 102 60
10 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 28 16 100 66
11 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 27 15 98 64
12 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 26 16 98 66
13 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 25 11 90 48
14 Pawlikowski Bartosz Vabank 24 12 81 54
15 Szymaniak Dariusz PORTA WAN Rąbień 24 15 90 65
16 Borys Marek Vabank 23 11 85 49
17 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 21 21 81 77
18 Skibior Damian Kanzas 20 13 70 59
19 Lewandowski Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 20 15 73 68
20 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 20 22 81 79
21 Kosiorek Dominik Drewnomik 18 21 69 81
22 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 17 13 66 60
23 Gossa Marek Raven Club 17 14 66 51
24 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 17 24 75 85
25 Kapusta Marcin Expandor Głowno 17 25 78 90
26 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor Głowno 17 25 68 96
27 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół Zgierz II 16 17 60 62
28 Marciniak Iza Dragon 15 27 71 99
29 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 15 27 65 97
30 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodzieży 2 14 20 59 78
31 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 14 24 65 87
32 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 12 30 62 100
33 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół Zgierz II 11 1 35 9
34 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 11 16 41 61
35 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 2 11 25 49 87
36 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 10 14 37 56
37 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół Zgierz II 10 25 45 85
38 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 18 42 63
39 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 9 21 38 69
40 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół Zgierz II 9 30 52 98
41 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 8 16 40 53
42 Baniewicz Wincenty PORTA WAN Rąbień 6 10 25 38
43 Abel Łukasz Nastal 6 34 46 106
44 Gorzela Jarosław Vabank 5 9 26 32
45 Pietrzak Witold PORTA WAN Rąbień 5 15 25 50
46 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 2 4 7 20 22
47 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 38 37 117
48 Lis Jacek PORTA WAN Rąbień 3 13 13 40
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 3 24 20 77
50 Klimczak Damian Kanzas 2 1 6 6
51 Barański Michał Zarten 2 3 8 10
52 Pyrka Arkadiusz Zarten 2 3 8 12
53 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 11 34
54 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół Zgierz II 1 6 3 21
55 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 1 11 8 35
56 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nastal 0 2 0 6
57 Frydrych Kasia Pałac Młodzieży 2 0 3 1 9
konrad


«« powrót