Ranking II ligi po 14 kolejce
(data: 2017-02-13)

  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kasza Dominik Pałac Młodzieży 1 39 3 120 35
2 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodzieży 1 38 4 121 35
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 38 4 118 28
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 37 5 117 37
5 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 31 11 106 57
6 Turalska Adrianna Woodstyl 30 0 90 16
7 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 30 7 96 38
8 Fordoński Paweł Woodstyl 30 9 100 55
9 Gralewski Adam TBS Piekarnia 28 10 90 45
10 Goździk Zbigniew GOK Rzgów 27 9 92 46
11 Korzeniewski Marcin Hunters Łódź 25 17 92 72
12 Wieteska Tomasz LUKS Koźle 24 12 86 54
13 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 22 14 78 61
14 Pudlarz Jan Jusport 2 21 5 71 31
15 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 21 14 78 58
16 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 21 17 80 64
17 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 21 21 88 77
18 Pyć Piotr Toma 20 19 78 73
19 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 20 19 70 79
20 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 19 17 70 74
21 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 19 20 63 81
22 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 18 18 75 69
23 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 18 24 73 84
24 Laudański Piotr Korad 17 21 66 72
25 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 16 14 62 55
26 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 16 16 67 63
27 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 16 23 74 82
28 Stefańczyk Bogusław Toma 15 14 58 53
29 Skowroński Maciej LUKS Koźle 15 25 67 92
30 Podolski Adrian LUKS Koźle 14 10 55 42
31 Chobot Mateusz Kamikaze 13 4 43 23
32 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 13 11 44 46
33 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 12 12 45 46
34 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 12 18 55 66
35 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 12 30 51 104
36 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 10 14 46 52
37 Korus Piotr Korad 10 24 51 75
38 Skrzetuski Wojciech Zapał 10 29 51 97
39 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 8 7 31 31
40 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 7 6 26 24
41 Kępiński Paweł TBS Piekarnia 7 13 35 44
42 Izdebski Sławomir Woodstyl 7 14 32 55
43 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 6 18 31 57
44 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 6 23 37 76
45 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 10 22 33
46 Wlazło Wojciech LUKS Koźle 4 17 23 54
47 Krysiak Kamil Korad 4 20 30 62
48 Balawajder Paweł Kamikaze 3 0 9 2
49 Ryczek Henryk Woodstyl 3 6 10 20
50 Gruszecki Witold Hunters Łódź 3 9 16 31
51 Sitarski Tomasz Hunters Łódź 3 39 31 121
52 Kroczyński Tadeusz Toma 2 1 6 7
53 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 3 8 9
54 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 3 7 12
55 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 11 21
56 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 10 15 33
57 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 2 10 9 31
58 Zdanowski Paweł Hunters Łódź 2 25 20 79
59 Pietrasiak Dominik LUKS Koźle 1 1 3 3
60 Ciesiołkiewicz Waldemar Woodstyl 1 2 3 7
61 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 6 4 18
62 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 11 10 33
63 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 0 3 3 9
64 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 4 0 12
65 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 5 0 15
66 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 0 7 5 21
67 Ługowski Jarosław Woodstyl 0 21 5 63
konrad


«« powrót