Ranking I ligi po 14 kolejce
(data: 2017-02-13)

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół Zgierz I 38 1 116 18
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 37 2 113 19
3 Frątczak Arkadiusz Jusport 1 35 7 113 48
4 Walaszczyk Rafał Alex Team 32 5 97 33
5 Stępień Marek Adamex 28 8 87 41
6 Kędzia Szymon Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 28 14 96 62
7 Rejze Robert Energetyk 27 15 96 62
8 Konecki Adam Adamex 26 11 84 46
9 Łoś Sylwester Adamex 26 14 87 57
10 Maślanka Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 24 9 76 44
11 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 24 16 81 65
12 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 24 18 83 86
13 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 23 14 89 56
14 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 23 15 81 63
15 Szcześniak Karol TG Sokół Zgierz I 23 19 80 74
16 Czyżewski Tomasz WHSZ 22 1 68 18
17 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 22 10 76 41
18 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 21 13 78 51
19 Bednarek Krzysztof Jagiellonia Tuszyn 20 17 75 74
20 Robak Jacek Elmax Pabianice 20 22 80 74
21 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 19 10 64 46
22 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 19 13 69 46
23 Kunce Ryszard Jusport 1 19 21 71 73
24 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 19 23 69 89
25 Szczepaniak Przemysław Gemlak 18 20 68 78
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 26 71 93
27 Frączyk Robert Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 15 24 62 83
28 Moćko Przemysław Energetyk 15 27 64 98
29 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 14 4 49 23
30 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 14 27 62 92
31 Modranka Marcin Elmax Pabianice 12 1 38 5
32 Romanowski Andrzej Elmax Pabianice 12 24 57 82
33 Posmyk Łukasz Gemlak 11 7 42 27
34 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia Tuszyn 11 11 46 45
35 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 11 20 48 71
36 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) TG Sokół Zgierz I 11 30 51 105
36 Dubiela Jacek WHSZ 9 6 33 26
38 Przedborski Norbert Jusport 1 8 5 28 19
39 Sokołowski Witold Falco 7 13 28 49
40 Romaniuk Rafał Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 7 26 40 86
41 Wołoszyn Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 7 27 36 88
42 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 6 8 26 27
43 Kordaczuk Michał Falco 6 15 27 49
44 Wójcik Mateusz Energetyk 6 33 40 107
45 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 5 1 16 4
46 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia Tuszyn 5 12 18 37
47 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 27 32 82
48 Skowroński Dariusz WHSZ 3 0 9 0
49 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 0 9 2
50 Piotrowski Tomasz Energetyk 3 0 9 2
51 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 3 5 13 21
52 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 3 10 18 32
53 Dobrogoszcz Kamil Jusport 1 2 10 10 31
54 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia Tuszyn 2 12 17 36
55 Bara Janusz Elmax Pabianice 1 2 7 6
56 Głuszczak Andrzej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 1 5 6 15
57 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 1 10 5 30
58 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 1 29 22 87
59 Będzyński Dariusz Jusport 1 0 2 0 6
60 Sokołowski Dawid Falco 0 3 4 9
61 Stobiecki Michał Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 0 3 3 9
62 Pamuła Łukasz Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 0 5 0 15
konrad


«« powrót