Ranking IV ligi po 17 kolejce
(data: 2017-03-16)

  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Michalski Marcin Atos 47 4 144 34
2 Pniak Szymon MSZ Pokemony 45 6 140 43
3 Orzechowski Zdzisław Impact 43 8 139 42
4 Kubicki Robert Bastion 43 8 134 51
5 Knetel Julian Kwiat Lotosu 42 9 137 56
6 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół Zgierz III 40 11 127 54
7 Pawłowski Jakub Bastion 38 10 127 52
8 Kozulski Piotr Maximus 36 15 125 62
9 Markowski Maciej MSZ Pokemony 36 15 122 73
10 Duraj Andrzej Arizona 33 15 101 66
11 Binkowski Tadeusz Maximus 33 18 117 71
12 Majda Jan Wimaran 32 18 112 74
13 Sobczak Edward Atos 32 19 110 76
14 Wojtczak Tadeusz Nadzieja 31 17 112 74
15 Szafrański Witold Impact 30 11 102 49
16 Budkowski Jan Atos 30 18 102 82
17 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 30 21 106 78
18 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Bastion 28 23 113 86
19 Brancewicz - Michalak Adam Pałac Młodzieży 3 28 23 109 89
20 Błaziński Andrzej Arizona 27 33 101 91
21 Grabarczyk Andrzej Kwiat Lotosu 26 25 93 96
22 Krawczyk Piotr Topspin 24 19 92 70
23 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 24 24 93 91
24 Przygodzki Zbigniew MSZ Pokemony 23 19 82 75
25 Jakubowski Grzegorz Topspin 21 20 77 73
26 Andrzejewski Zbigniew TG Sokół Zgierz III 20 4 64 24
27 Juszczak Marek Raven Club 2 19 8 67 33
28 Kozioł Dawid Pałac Młodzieży 3 17 31 76 111
29 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 17 31 72 102
30 Cywiński Filip Impact 15 18 55 63
31 Kwiatkowski Dariusz Wimaran 13 23 59 78
32 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 12 19 53 64
33 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 12 30 64 101
34 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 11 14 40 52
35 Zimnoch Mariusz Topspin 11 15 45 56
36 Tokarski Robert Kwiat Lotosu 10 36 43 120
37 Król Maciej Impact 9 12 34 45
38 Dziedzic Marta TG Sokół Zgierz III 8 13 37 44
39 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 8 17 37 59
40 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 8 18 34 56
41 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 8 32 36 104
42 Stawiński Lech Maximus 8 34 39 111
43 Marchwicki Paweł Arizona 8 40 40 130
44 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 7 32 45 102
45 Janiszewski Witold TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 19 31 61
46 Dziedzic Bartłomiej TG Sokół Zgierz III 6 25 26 78
47 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy Pałac Młodzieży 3 6 29 32 97
48 Miazek Andrzej Topspin 3 9 15 29
49 Gniadek Dariusz Maximus 2 7 10 22
50 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 25 15 77
51 Kapuściński Paweł Kwiat Lotosu 1 0 3 0
52 Szmagliński Mirosław MKS Jedynka 1 20 10 60
53 Perzyński Witold Kwiat Lotosu 0 1 0 3
54 Bobrowski Andrzej Raven Club 2 0 2 1 6
55 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 0 3 0 9
56 Leśniewski Piotr Pałac Młodzieży 3 0 4 2 12
57 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 0 6 1 18
58 Kopytek Dariusz Impact 0 7 5 21
59 Pliszkiewicz Aleksander MKS Jedynka 0 45 11 135
konrad


«« powrót